[16] Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 1-5 HK Kapitan U20 [10] 2020-09-16 08:00

Stadium: Arena City

09/05 00:00 - 04/27 23:59

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 Dynamo Moscow U20 26 2 119 : 45 52
  2 Dynamo St Petersburg U20 17 11 81 : 57 43
  3 Russkie Vityazi U20 19 7 96 : 59 40
  4 SKA-1946 U20 19 8 110 : 60 40
  5 Krasnaya Armiya U20 19 7 82 : 49 40
  6 Loko U20 19 6 101 : 52 39
  7 Atlant U20 17 11 88 : 83 37
  8 MHC Spartak U20 15 13 74 : 63 32
  9 HC Riga - U20 15 15 77 : 74 32
  10 Almaz U20 15 10 80 : 65 31
  11 HC SKA Varyagi U20 11 18 70 : 85 24
  12 Taifun U20 10 18 57 : 89 22
  13 Krylya Sovetov - U20 10 12 42 : 52 22
  14 HK Kapitan U20 7 21 62 : 93 14
  15 Akademia Mihaylova U20 4 22 43 : 97 11
  16 Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 5 25 51 : 114 11
  17 Amurskie Tigry U20 4 26 59 : 155 9

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 Avto U20 19 8 81 : 56 44
  2 HC Irbis U20 20 6 92 : 57 43
  3 Tolpar U20 16 10 101 : 60 39
  4 Chaika U20 19 5 95 : 43 38
  5 Sputnik U20 17 9 82 : 62 34
  6 Omskie Yastreby - U20 17 9 77 : 58 34
  7 Belye Medvedi U20 14 10 75 : 65 29
  8 Khanty-Mansyisk U20 12 11 62 : 59 28
  9 Stalnye Lisy U20 12 9 63 : 56 25
  10 Sibirskie Snaypery U20 9 17 72 : 91 23
  11 Ladja U20 7 19 65 : 100 19
  12 Tyumensky Legion U20 6 16 40 : 71 16
  13 Reaktor U20 7 17 59 : 101 15
  14 HC Sarmaty U20 5 14 33 : 56 12
  15 Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 3 23 36 : 98 9

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 Dynamo Moscow U20 26 2 119 : 45 52
  2 Avto U20 21 8 81 : 56 44
  3 HC Irbis U20 21 6 92 : 57 43
  4 Dynamo St Petersburg U20 19 11 81 : 57 43
  5 Russkie Vityazi U20 19 7 96 : 59 40
  6 SKA-1946 U20 19 8 110 : 60 40
  7 Krasnaya Armiya U20 19 7 82 : 49 40
  8 Loko U20 19 6 101 : 52 39
  9 Tolpar U20 18 10 101 : 60 39
  10 Chaika U20 19 5 95 : 43 38
  11 Atlant U20 17 11 88 : 83 37
  12 Sputnik U20 17 9 82 : 62 34
  13 Omskie Yastreby - U20 17 9 77 : 58 34
  14 MHC Spartak U20 15 13 74 : 63 32
  15 HC Riga - U20 15 15 77 : 74 32
  16 Almaz U20 15 10 80 : 65 31
  17 Belye Medvedi U20 14 10 75 : 65 29
  18 Khanty-Mansyisk U20 12 11 62 : 59 28
  19 Stalnye Lisy U20 12 9 63 : 56 25
  20 HC SKA Varyagi U20 11 18 70 : 85 24
  21 Sibirskie Snaypery U20 9 17 72 : 91 23
  22 Taifun U20 10 18 57 : 89 22
  23 Krylya Sovetov - U20 10 12 42 : 52 22
  24 Ladja U20 7 19 65 : 100 19
  25 Tyumensky Legion U20 6 20 40 : 71 16
  26 Reaktor U20 7 17 59 : 101 15
  27 HK Kapitan U20 7 21 62 : 93 14
  28 HC Sarmaty U20 5 15 33 : 56 12
  29 Akademia Mihaylova U20 4 22 43 : 97 11
  30 Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 5 25 51 : 114 11
  31 Amurskie Tigry U20 4 26 59 : 155 9
  32 Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 3 23 36 : 98 9
Playoffs

PO Team W L Goals PO
1 SKA-1946 U20 15 5 86 : 43 31
2 Dynamo Moscow U20 15 1 69 : 26 30
3 Dynamo St Petersburg U20 13 7 60 : 41 30
4 Khanty-Mansyisk U20 12 2 46 : 23 26
5 MHC Spartak U20 12 4 48 : 22 25
6 Krasnaya Armiya U20 12 2 52 : 24 25
7 Sputnik U20 12 8 63 : 50 24
8 HC Irbis U20 11 5 48 : 34 23
9 Chaika U20 11 5 58 : 33 22
10 Russkie Vityazi U20 10 4 49 : 30 21
11 HC SKA Varyagi U20 10 11 54 : 53 21
12 Avto U20 10 2 43 : 25 20
13 Tolpar U20 8 4 49 : 24 18
14 Atlant U20 8 6 49 : 46 18
15 Loko U20 8 1 41 : 13 16
16 Almaz U20 8 2 35 : 21 16
17 Ladja U20 6 12 49 : 70 14
18 Reaktor U20 6 14 47 : 78 13
19 Omskie Yastreby - U20 6 2 35 : 17 12
20 HC Riga - U20 5 7 32 : 32 11
21 Tyumensky Legion U20 3 7 22 : 26 10
22 Krylya Sovetov - U20 4 4 17 : 17 9
23 HK Kapitan U20 4 10 32 : 46 8
24 Stalnye Lisy U20 4 1 17 : 12 8
25 Sibirskie Snaypery U20 3 5 21 : 23 8
26 Taifun U20 3 7 18 : 33 7
27 HC Sarmaty U20 2 11 24 : 47 5
28 Akademia Mihaylova U20 1 11 22 : 46 5
29 Belye Medvedi U20 2 0 10 : 3 4
30 Amurskie Tigry U20 1 11 23 : 57 3
31 Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 0 10 5 : 31 1
32 Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 0 10 13 : 42 1

PO Team W L Goals PO
1 Belye Medvedi U20 12 10 65 : 62 25
2 Avto U20 11 6 38 : 31 24
3 Loko U20 11 5 60 : 39 23
4 Dynamo Moscow U20 11 1 50 : 19 22
5 Omskie Yastreby - U20 11 7 42 : 41 22
6 HC Riga - U20 10 8 45 : 42 21
7 Tolpar U20 10 6 52 : 36 21
8 HC Irbis U20 10 1 44 : 23 20
9 Russkie Vityazi U20 9 3 47 : 29 19
10 Atlant U20 9 5 39 : 37 19
11 Stalnye Lisy U20 8 8 46 : 44 17
12 Chaika U20 8 0 37 : 10 16
13 Krasnaya Armiya U20 7 5 30 : 25 15
14 Almaz U20 7 8 45 : 44 15
15 Taifun U20 7 11 39 : 56 15
16 Sibirskie Snaypery U20 6 12 51 : 68 15
17 Krylya Sovetov - U20 6 8 25 : 35 13
18 Dynamo St Petersburg U20 6 4 21 : 16 13
19 Sputnik U20 5 1 19 : 12 10
20 Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 5 15 38 : 72 10
21 SKA-1946 U20 4 3 24 : 17 9
22 Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 3 13 31 : 67 8
23 HC Sarmaty U20 3 4 9 : 9 7
24 MHC Spartak U20 3 9 26 : 41 7
25 HK Kapitan U20 3 11 30 : 47 6
26 Tyumensky Legion U20 3 13 18 : 45 6
27 Akademia Mihaylova U20 3 11 21 : 51 6
28 Amurskie Tigry U20 3 15 36 : 98 6
29 Ladja U20 1 7 16 : 30 5
30 HC SKA Varyagi U20 1 7 16 : 32 3
31 Reaktor U20 1 3 12 : 23 2
32 Khanty-Mansyisk U20 0 9 16 : 36 2