PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jiangxi Dark Horse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
1 | Quanzhou Yaxin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | Guandong GZ-Power FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | Guangxi Hengchen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
5 | Guangxi Lanhang | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
6 | Ganzhou Ruishi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
6 | Shenzhen Juniors | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
8 | Hainan Star | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
8 | Shanghai Port - tartalék | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
10 | Hunan Billows | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beijing Institute | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Shaanxi Union FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
4 | Dalian Kun City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
5 | Shandong Taishan B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
6 | Tai'an Tiankuang | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
7 | Rizhao Yuqi | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
8 | Langfang Glory City FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
9 | Hubei Istar | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
10 | Xi'an Ronghai FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jiangxi Dark Horse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
1 | Quanzhou Yaxin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | Guandong GZ-Power FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | Guangxi Lanhang | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
5 | Shenzhen Juniors | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
6 | Ganzhou Ruishi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Guangxi Hengchen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Hainan Star | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Hunan Billows | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Shanghai Port - tartalék | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beijing Institute | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | Tai'an Tiankuang | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
4 | Dalian Kun City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Rizhao Yuqi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Shaanxi Union FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Shandong Taishan B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Xi'an Ronghai FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | Langfang Glory City FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
10 | Hubei Istar | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guangxi Hengchen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
2 | Ganzhou Ruishi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
3 | Guandong GZ-Power FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Guangxi Lanhang | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Jiangxi Dark Horse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Quanzhou Yaxin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Shenzhen Juniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Hainan Star | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
8 | Shanghai Port - tartalék | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
10 | Hunan Billows | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shaanxi Union FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Dalian Kun City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Shandong Taishan B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
4 | Beijing Institute | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Hubei Istar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Langfang Glory City FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Tai'an Tiankuang | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | Rizhao Yuqi | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
10 | Xi'an Ronghai FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |