04/18 20:30 |
- |
Daniel Rinderer
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
L |
3-0
|
04/18 19:30 |
- |
Daniel Kosiba
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
W |
0-3
|
04/18 18:00 |
- |
Daniel Rinderer
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
W |
2-3
|
04/18 16:30 |
- |
Nazar Tretiak
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
W |
1-3
|
04/18 15:30 |
- |
Mohammed Javad Sohrabi
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
W |
2-3
|
04/17 21:00 |
- |
Daniel Kosiba
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
L |
3-0
|
04/17 18:30 |
- |
Miroslav Horejsi
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
W |
2-3
|
04/17 17:00 |
- |
Josip Huzjak
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
W |
0-3
|
04/17 14:00 |
- |
Jangwon Kim
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
W |
0-3
|
04/13 18:40 |
- |
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
v
Siddhesh Pande
|
L |
2-3
|
04/13 17:45 |
- |
Mate Moricz
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
W |
1-3
|
04/13 16:15 |
- |
Paul Szilagyi
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
W |
0-3
|
04/12 21:45 |
- |
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
v
David Prusa
|
W |
3-0
|
04/12 19:45 |
- |
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
v
Tibor Spanik
|
W |
3-1
|
04/12 17:15 |
- |
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
v
Siddhesh Pande
|
W |
3-1
|
04/12 15:45 |
- |
Amirreza Abbasi
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
L |
3-0
|
03/30 15:30 |
- |
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
v
Boguslaw Koszyk
|
W |
3-0
|
03/30 14:02 |
- |
Miroslav Horejsi
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
L |
3-0
|
03/30 12:45 |
- |
Rodrigo Hidalgo
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
W |
0-3
|
03/30 10:45 |
- |
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
v
Yuma Hoshi
|
L |
0-3
|
03/30 08:10 |
- |
Boguslaw Koszyk
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
W |
1-3
|
03/29 14:45 |
- |
Radim Bako
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
W |
0-3
|
03/29 12:15 |
- |
Roman Rezetka
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
W |
2-3
|
03/29 09:45 |
- |
Miroslav Horejsi
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
L |
3-0
|
03/29 07:35 |
- |
Barry Berben
v
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
L |
3-2
|
03/23 11:15 |
- |
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
v
Mohammed Javad Sohrabi
|
W |
3-1
|
03/23 09:15 |
- |
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
v
Ronit Bhanja
|
L |
0-3
|
03/23 07:00 |
- |
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
v
Tibor Spanik
|
L |
2-3
|
03/22 13:15 |
- |
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
v
Enio Mendes
|
L |
0-3
|
03/22 11:45 |
- |
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
v
Yevhen Pryshchepa
|
L |
0-3
|