09/11 10:00 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovec - nők
v
Proton Saratov - nők
|
L |
0-3
|
09/10 16:00 |
- |
Dynamo Kazan - nők
v
Severyanka Cherepovec - nők
|
L |
3-0
|
09/08 12:00 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovec - nők
v
Samrau UGNTU Ufa - nők
|
L |
1-3
|
09/06 12:00 |
- |
Nizhny Novgorod - nők
v
Severyanka Cherepovec - nők
|
L |
3-1
|
10/23 12:00 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovets - nők
v
Dynamo Krasnodar - nők
|
L |
2-3
|
10/22 14:30 |
- |
Proton Saratov - nők
v
Severyanka Cherepovets - nők
|
W |
0-3
|
10/21 17:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad - nők
v
Severyanka Cherepovec - nők
|
L |
3-0
|
09/19 10:00 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovets - nők
v
Proton Saratov - nők
|
L |
2-3
|
09/18 10:00 |
- |
Dynamo Kazan - nők
v
Severyanka Cherepovec - nők
|
W |
0-3
|
09/17 11:00 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovets - nők
v
Ufimochka - nők
|
W |
3-0
|
09/16 11:00 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovec 2 - nők
v
Severyanka Cherepovec - nők
|
W |
0-3
|
09/14 13:30 |
- |
Nizhny Novgorod - nők
v
Severyanka Cherepovets - nők
|
L |
3-1
|
09/13 10:00 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovets - nők
v
Proton Saratov - nők
|
L |
0-3
|
09/12 16:00 |
- |
Dinamo Kazan - nők
v
Severyanka Cherepovets - nők
|
L |
3-0
|
09/10 12:00 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovets - nők
v
Ufimochka Ugntu - nők
|
W |
3-0
|
09/09 14:00 |
- |
Impuls Volgodonsk - nők
v
Severyanka Cherepovets - nők
|
W |
0-3
|
09/08 14:00 |
- |
Dynamo Krasnodar - nők
v
Severyanka Cherepovets - nők
|
W |
2-3
|
09/22 09:00 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovets - nők
v
Zarechye Odintsovo Women
|
L |
0-3
|
09/21 14:00 |
- |
Uralochka-NTMK - nők
v
Severyanka Cherepovets - nők
|
L |
3-2
|
09/19 10:00 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovets - nők
v
Tyumen - nők
|
W |
3-1
|
09/18 12:00 |
- |
Uralochka UrGEU - nők
v
Severyanka Cherepovec - nők
|
W |
2-3
|
09/17 12:00 |
- |
Dynamo-Metar Chelyabinsk - nők
v
Severyanka Cherepovec - nők
|
L |
3-0
|
11/04 10:00 |
- |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - nők
v
Severyanka Cherepovec - nők
|
L |
3-2
|
11/03 08:00 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovec - nők
v
Dynamo Krasnodar - nők
|
L |
0-3
|
11/02 09:00 |
- |
Uralochka-NTMK - nők
v
Severyanka Cherepovec - nők
|
L |
3-2
|
10/20 08:00 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovets - nők
v
Zarechye Odintsovo Women
|
L |
2-3
|
10/19 11:00 |
- |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - nők
v
Severyanka Cherepovets - nők
|
L |
3-0
|
10/18 09:00 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovets - nők
v
YuZGU Atom - nők
|
W |
3-1
|
10/16 10:00 |
- |
Minchanka Minsk - nők
v
Severyanka Cherepovec - nők
|
L |
3-2
|
09/29 15:00 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovets - nők
v
Zarechye Odin. - nők
|
L |
0-3
|