ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
05/04 08:30 |
Liam Gavrielides v Tom Gentzsch
|
6-7,2-2
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
05/04 08:30 |
Dimitra Pavlou v Madelief Hageman
|
1-3
|
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja - férfi páros |
05/04 08:30 |
Jong/Muller v Maksimovic/Radovanovic
|
6-4,3-5
|
Challenger Guangzhou |
05/04 06:20 |
Beibit Zhukayev v Adam Walton
|
Suspended
|
ITF W100 Gifu - női páros |
05/04 05:35 |
Brooks/Chong v Liang/Tang
|
6-2,4-6,7-10
|
Challenger Guangzhou |
05/04 05:00 |
Yuta Shimizu v Maxime Cressy
|
Suspended
|
Challenger Guangzhou - férfi páros |
05/04 04:30 |
Puttergill/Stalder v Nam/Niklas-Salminen
|
2-6,6-3,7-10
|
ITF M25 Xalapa - férfi páros |
05/04 03:45 |
Escobedo/P Mendez v F R Fierros/Schachter
|
Walkover
|
ITF W100 Gifu |
05/04 03:35 |
Moyuka Uchijima v Arianne Hartono
|
2-6,6-1,6-1
|
ITF W100 Gifu - női páros |
05/04 03:00 |
Kumkhum/Plipuech v Birrell/Marino
|
4-6,2-6
|
ITF M25 Xalapa - férfi páros |
05/04 02:15 |
Ilagan/Mchugh v Maginley/Zhu
|
Walkover
|
ITF W100 Gifu |
05/04 02:00 |
Arina Rodionova v Mai Hontama
|
6-4,6-1
|
ITF M25 Xalapa |
05/04 00:50 |
Ernesto Escobedo v Ezekiel Clark
|
2-1
|
ITF M25 Xalapa |
05/03 23:40 |
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez v Alan F R Fierros
|
6-3,6-2
|
ITF M25 Xalapa |
05/03 22:00 |
Oliver Clark Anderson v Aidan Mchugh
|
6-7,3-6
|
ITF M25 Xalapa |
05/03 21:55 |
Bernard Tomic v Andre Ilagan
|
7-5,6-3
|
ITF M25 Anapoima |
05/03 20:55 |
Peter Bertran v Kiranpal Pannu
|
6-7,2-6
|
UTR Pro Boca Raton |
05/03 20:30 |
Denys Forgaci v Aidan Atwood
|
7-5,1-6,1-6
|
ITF M25 Anapoima - férfi páros |
05/03 20:30 |
Almeida/Leal v Lock/Lock
|
Walkover
|
ITF W35 Anapoima - női páros |
05/03 20:15 |
Kozarov/Lodikova v Ortenzi/Portillo Ramirez
|
3-6,0-6
|
ITF W35 Anapoima - női páros |
05/03 20:10 |
Lizarazo/Pereira v Fossa Huergo/Tona
|
6-4,3-6,3-10
|
ITF W35 Anapoima |
05/03 20:05 |
Yuliana Monroy v Carolina Alves
|
2-6,0-6
|
UTR Pro Boca Raton |
05/03 20:00 |
Kurt Miller v Andrej Krajcik
|
View
|
UTR Pro Boca Raton |
05/03 19:59 |
Shaheed Alam v Alan Jesudason
|
5-4
|
UTR Pro Boca Raton |
05/03 19:48 |
Alexander Ekstrand v Neil Kandhai
|
6-3,7-6
|
Challenger Porto Alegre - férfi páros |
05/03 19:35 |
Cid Subervi/Uchida v Aboian/Aboian
|
6-4,6-3
|
ITF W35 Boca Raton - női páros |
05/03 19:15 |
Herrero Linana/Krywoj v Bozovic/Cross
|
6-2,6-2
|
ITF W35 Boca Raton - női páros |
05/03 19:15 |
Kononova/McAdoo v Bowers/Daniel
|
6-7,7-6,11-9
|
WTA Madrid - női páros |
05/03 19:10 |
Bucsa/Sorribes Tormo v Pavlyuchenkova/Potapova
|
6-4,7-6
|
ITF M15 Orange Park - férfi páros |
05/03 19:05 |
Denolly/Vale v Battistone/Whiting
|
7-5,3-6,10-8
|