Skip Esports

Tenisz Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

ITF W15 Lousada 11/27 10:00 Celia Cervino Ruiz v Kajsa Rinaldo Persson View
Challenger Maspalomas 11/27 10:00 Aleksandr Braynin v Gergely Madarasz View
Challenger Maspalomas 11/27 10:00 Carlos L-Montagud v Oscar Moraing View
ITF W80 Valencia 11/27 10:00 Marina B Ribera v Ylena In-Albon View
ITF M15 Madrid 11/27 10:30 Adolfo Daniel Vallejo v David Jorda Sanchis View
ITF M25 Heraklion - férfi páros 11/27 10:30 Oberleitner/Sandkaulen v Cukierman/Uzhylovskyi View
ITF W25 Selva Gardena 11/27 10:30 Alessia Piccoliori v Beatrice Gumulya View
Brit Pro League 11/27 11:00 Joshua Paris v Giles Hussey View
Brit Pro League - nők 11/27 11:00 Katie Stresnakova v Eliz Maloney View
Challenger Maia 11/27 11:00 Niccolo Catini v Kenny de Schepper View
Challenger Maia 11/27 11:00 Raphael Collignon v Goncalo Falcao View
Challenger Maia 11/27 11:00 Maik Steiner v Duarte Vale View
Challenger Valencia 11/27 11:30 Oleksii Krutykh v Luca Van Assche View
Challenger Maspalomas 11/27 11:30 Theo Arribage v Max Alcala Gurri View
Challenger Maspalomas 11/27 11:30 Giovanni Fonio v Ivan Marrero Curbelo View
Challenger Maspalomas 11/27 11:30 Maxime Mora v Imanol L Morillo View
ITF W25 Selva Gardena 11/27 12:00 Verena Hofer v Arianna Zucchini View
Davis Kupa 11/27 12:00 Team Canada v Team Australia View
Brit Pro League - nők 11/27 12:00 Maia Lumsden v Lauryn John-Baptiste View
Brit Pro League 11/27 12:00 Charles Broom v Billy Harris View
ITF W25 Selva Gardena 11/27 12:00 Mariia Kostiuk v Dasha Lopatetskaya View
ITF W60 Rio de Janeiro 11/27 12:00 Vivian Mayumi Toma v Maria Luisa Oliveira View
ITF W60 Rio de Janeiro 11/27 12:00 Valentina Ponce Serrano v Leticia Garcia Vidal View
ITF W60 Rio de Janeiro 11/27 12:00 Isabeli Andreola v Teja Tirunelveli View
Challenger Maia 11/27 12:30 Alexandar Lazarov v Kilian Feldbausch View
Challenger Maia 11/27 12:30 Henrique Rocha v Daniel Merida Aguilar View
Challenger Maia 11/27 12:30 Evgeny Karlovskiy v Federico Bertuccioli View
Brit Pro League 11/27 13:00 Kyle Edmund v Daniel Cox View
Brit Pro League 11/27 13:00 Harry Wendelken v Ewan Moore View
Challenger Maspalomas 11/27 13:00 Gian Marco Moroni v Filip Bergevi View

Results

ITF W15 Antalya - női páros 11/27 07:00 Li/Impe v Lodikova/Uyar 6-2,5-7,1-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Dubai - nők 11/27 06:30 Agustina Chlpac v Shanelle Iaconi 1-2
UTR Pro Tennis Series Dubai - nők 11/27 06:30 Stefania Bojica v Humera Baharmus 6-7,2-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Dubai - nők 11/27 05:00 Anastasia Zolotareva v Georgia Andreea Craciun 6-1,6-4
UTR Pro Tennis Series Dubai - nők 11/27 05:00 Polina Bakhmutkina v Marina A Bakkari 2-6,6-2,3-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Dubai - nők 11/27 05:00 Anna Ureke v Johana Markova 3-6,6-4,7-5
ITF M15 Bhilai 11/27 04:40 Vladyslav Orlov v Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 6-1,6-4
ITF W25 Traralgon - női páros 11/27 03:05 Nugroho/Raina v Aiava/Westbury 1-6,6-4,5-10
Challenger Yokkaichi 11/27 03:00 Frederico Ferreira Silva v Yosuke Watanuki 2-6,2-6
ITF M25 Traralgon 11/27 01:30 Omar Jasika v Dayne Kelly 6-0,6-2
World Padel Tour Mexico 11/27 00:30 Navarro/Tello v Garrido/Chingotto 7-5,3-6,7-5
WTA Montevideo 11/26 23:40 Kateryna Baindl v Diana Shnaider 3-6,2-6
ITF M25 Traralgon - férfi páros 11/26 23:00 Beale/Frawley v Puttergill/Romios 6-3,6-2
ITF W25 Traralgon 11/26 23:00 Destanee Aiava v Lizette Cabrera 6-3,6-7,6-4
World Padel Tour Mexico - nők 11/26 23:00 Sanchez/Josemaria v Riera/Llaguno 6-2,6-1
ITF W25 Traralgon 11/26 23:00 Maddison Inglis v Punnin Kovapitukted View
WTA Montevideo 11/26 21:50 Ipek Oz v Leolia Jeanjean 0-6,3-6
World Padel Tour Mexico 11/26 21:45 Gonzalez Luque/Ruiz v Stupaczuk/Lima 2-6,3-5
ITF M25 Lajeado - férfi páros 11/26 21:30 C Loureiro/Heide v Luz/Zormann 3-6,2-6
ITF M15 Santo Domingo - férfi páros 11/26 20:30 Bertran/Sheehy v Draxl/Flores 0-6,3-6
World Padel Tour Mexico - nők 11/26 20:15 Ortega/Gonzalez v Triay/Salazar 6-7,5-7
Challenger Temuco - férfi páros 11/26 20:05 Andreozzi/Duran v Martinez/Nedunchezhiyan 6-4,6-2
WTA Montevideo - női páros 11/26 19:30 Gleason/Lechemia v Martins/Stefani 5-7,7-6,6-10
ITF M15 Santo Domingo - férfi páros 11/26 19:20 Bertran/Sheehy v Rodriguez/Stepanov 6-3,6-4
Davis Kupa 11/26 18:00 Berrettini/Fognini v Auger Aliassime/Pospisil 6-7,5-7
Davis Kupa 11/26 18:00 Bolelli/Fognini v Pospisil/Shapovalov Cancelled
ITF W80 Valencia 11/26 18:00 Tamara Korpatsch v Marina B Ribera 3-6,1-6
ITF W15 Santo Domingo - női páros 11/26 17:30 Collens/Kwong v Miller/Rajecki 5-7,1-6
Challenger Andria 11/26 17:30 Marton Fucsovics v Mikhail Kukushkin 4-6,4-6
ITF M25 Lajeado 11/26 17:10 Nicolas Zanellato v Marcelo Zormann 2-6,7-5,4-6