Asztalitenisz Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

Setka Cup 06/05 12:25 Olga Stefanuk v Olena Borodacheva View
Ukrán TT-Cup 06/05 12:30 Ruslan Onischenko v Pavlo Cherednichenko View
Liga Pro 06/05 12:30 Andrey Kirilenko v Aleksandr Volkov View
Liga Pro 06/05 12:30 Georgiy Vahnin v Demic Ying View
Liga Pro 06/05 12:30 Denis Sayanov v Sergei Ogai View
Ukrán Win Cup 06/05 12:30 Lev Kuzo v Evgeniy Krivorotko View
Ukrán Win Cup 06/05 12:30 Mykhailo Teteruk v Rodion Pirveli View
Setka Cup 06/05 12:35 Anton Yolkin v Roman Derypaska View
Ukrán TT-Cup 06/05 12:35 Viktor Yefimov v Vitaliy Lyevshin View
Ukrán TT-Cup 06/05 12:45 Serhii Sklifos v Volodymyr Kalinichenko View
Setka Cup 06/05 12:45 Ivan Udovenko v Aleksandr Zhuravlev View
Ukrán Win Cup 06/05 12:45 Aleksey Gutnichenko v Ivan Oleynik View
Cseh TT Star Series 06/05 12:45 Miroslav Horejsi v Jiri Vrablik View
Ukrán TT-Cup 06/05 12:50 Nazarii Haievyi v Sergey Maksimiv View
Ukrán TT-Cup 06/05 12:55 Sergey Orlovskiy v Serhii Skachenko View
Setka Cup 06/05 13:00 Leonid Boiko v Daniil Gavrish View
Ukrán TT-Cup 06/05 13:00 Serhii Kubrak v Vladyslav Ivanchatenko View
Liga Pro 06/05 13:00 Vitaly Bazilevsky v Andrey Kirilenko View
Liga Pro 06/05 13:00 Danila Andreev v Georgiy Vahnin View
Liga Pro 06/05 13:00 Vladimir Nemashkalo v Denis Sayanov View
Ukrán Win Cup 06/05 13:00 Vladimir Burylov v Vitalii Sazhniev View
Ukrán Win Cup 06/05 13:00 Aleksandr Grishchenko v Maksym Cherepnin View
Ukrán Win Cup 06/05 13:00 Sergey Kovalenko v Semen Kosarev View
Setka Cup 06/05 13:05 Konstantyn Kirsanov v Andrii Fedorchenko View
Ukrán TT-Cup 06/05 13:05 Ivan Gladkih v Vladyslav Volokhov View
Ukrán TT-Cup 06/05 13:10 Dmytro Pysar v Oleksandr Didukh View
Ukrán TT-Cup 06/05 13:15 Andrey Kotik v Vladimir Malashevsky View
Setka Cup 06/05 13:15 Oleksandr Leonenko v Volodymyr Varchenko View
Ukrán Win Cup 06/05 13:15 Valentin Gedz v Ivan Oleynik View
Ukrán TT-Cup 06/05 13:15 Viktor Kotov v Vladimir Malashevsky View

Results

Boom Cup 06/05 12:08 Stanislav Fomin v Alexei Paleschikov 4-1
Ukrán TT-Cup 06/05 12:05 Valentyn Yunchyk v Nazarii Hrytsyienko 3-0
Setka Cup 06/05 12:05 Yuriy Kolesnik v Tymur Turchenko 3-1
Masters Liga A 06/05 12:00 Jan Svoboda v Tomas Hlavacek 2-3
Ukrán Win Cup 06/05 12:00 Vitalii Sazhniev v Mykhailo Teteruk 0-3
Liga Pro 06/05 12:00 Pavel Pinkovskii v Danila Andreev 3-0
Masters Liga A 06/05 11:58 Anastasiya Libatskaya v Ekaterina Romanchenko 4-0
Ukrán TT-Cup 06/05 11:50 Sergey Pokydko v Ivan Fashchevskyi 3-0
Setka Cup 06/05 11:50 Dmytro Kunchurov v Volodymyr Myrzak 3-0
Ukrán Win Cup 06/05 11:45 Yaroslava Lesnaya v Viktoriya Zaytseva 2-3
Setka Cup 06/05 11:45 Leonid Dynaburg v Anatolii Zapletniuk 1-3
Boom Cup 06/05 11:41 Stanislav Fomin v Alexander Boriskin 4-2
Ukrán TT-Cup 06/05 11:40 Yaroslav Vorsuliak v Illya Semeniuk 2-3
Ukrán TT-Cup 06/05 11:35 Volodymyr Kalinichenko v Andriy Vielchev 2-3
Cseh TT Star Series 06/05 11:35 Michal Benes v Dmitrij Prokopcov 0-3
Setka Cup 06/05 11:35 Serhii Sokolov v Roman Gnoevoy 0-3
Liga Pro 06/05 11:30 Igor Elistratov v Kirill Abramov 3-2
Liga Pro 06/05 11:30 Alexey Yanshaev v Viktor Ivanov 3-1
Liga Pro 06/05 11:30 Nikolay Pashkov v Vladimir Klimentev 3-1
Masters Liga A 06/05 11:30 Petr Korp v Tomas Hlavacek 3-2
Ukrán Win Cup 06/05 11:30 Maksym Cherepnin v Vladimir Burylov 2-3
Ukrán Win Cup 06/05 11:30 Aleksandr Grishchenko v Lev Kuzo 1-3
Ukrán Win Cup 06/05 11:30 Yuriy Novikov v Artem Doroshenko 1-3
Challenger Ochsenhausen 06/05 11:30 Florian Bluhm v Dauud Cheaib 2-4
Masters Liga A 06/05 11:25 Anna Kondratova v Viktoriya Kandibina 0-4
Ukrán TT-Cup 06/05 11:25 Vadim Shvidkiy v Viktor Evtodiy 1-3
Setka Cup 06/05 11:25 Yuliia Tryhub v Olena Borodacheva 3-0
Örmény TT Cup - nők 06/05 11:20 Anahit Simonyan v Raisa Parsadanyan 0-3
Ukrán TT-Cup 06/05 11:20 Ruslan Onischenko v Artem Borysov 3-2
Setka Cup 06/05 11:20 Igor Gatsenko v Yurii Kindzerskyi 3-2