10/02 14:25 |
25 |
[215] Riccardo Bonadio v Timofey Skatov
[130] |
6-4,6-3
|
10/02 14:10 |
25 |
[139] Pablo Llamas Ruiz v Alessandro Giannessi
[213] |
6-3,6-1
|
10/02 13:55 |
25 |
[185] Matteo Gigante v Franco Agamenone
[204] |
4-6,6-7
|
10/02 11:45 |
19 |
[296] Alexander Weis v Henrique Rocha
[325] |
3-6,7-6,6-1
|
10/02 11:30 |
19 |
[244] Oleksii Krutykh v Carlos Taberner
[341] |
6-2,6-4
|
10/02 11:15 |
19 |
[317] Henri Laaksonen v Enrico Dalla Valle
[335] |
7-6,2-6,3-6
|
10/02 09:00 |
19 |
[411] Luka Mikrut v Carlos Sanchez Jover
[357] |
1-6,6-4,7-6
|
10/02 09:00 |
19 |
[265] Henri Squire v Francesco Forti
[349] |
7-6,1-6,1-6
|
10/02 09:00 |
19 |
[477] Jaime Faria v Javier Barranco Cosano
[385] |
6-4,6-7,2-6
|
10/01 14:35 |
14 |
Henri Laaksonen v Goncalo Falcao
|
6-1,6-1
|
10/01 14:05 |
14 |
Alexander Weis v Joao Domingues
|
5-7,7-6,7-6
|
10/01 13:40 |
14 |
[466] Tim Handel v Enrico Dalla Valle
[335] |
4-6,2-6
|
10/01 12:25 |
14 |
[465] Duarte Vale v Henrique Rocha
[325] |
3-6,2-6
|
10/01 12:25 |
14 |
Francisco Rocha v Carlos Taberner
|
3-6,4-6
|
10/01 12:25 |
14 |
Oleksii Krutykh v Fabio Coelho
|
6-0,6-2
|
10/01 11:00 |
14 |
Pedro Araujo v Carlos Sanchez Jover
|
3-6,1-6
|
10/01 10:45 |
14 |
[314] Giovanni Fonio v Luka Mikrut
[411] |
6-7,3-6
|
10/01 10:20 |
14 |
[259] Timo Stodder v Jaime Faria
[477] |
6-4,2-6,1-6
|
10/01 09:00 |
14 |
[399] Sebastian Fanselow v Francesco Forti
[349] |
4-6,1-6
|
10/01 09:00 |
14 |
[265] Henri Squire v Connor Thomson
[322] |
6-4,3-6,6-1
|
10/01 09:00 |
14 |
Tiago Pereira v Javier Barranco Cosano
|
1-6,2-6
|
10/02 10:00 |
29 |
[289] Luca Van Assche v Marco Cecchinato
[137] |
3-6,3-6
|
10/01 10:15 |
28 |
[233] Timofey Skatov v Marco Cecchinato
[137] |
5-7,6-7
|
10/01 09:00 |
28 |
[289] Luca Van Assche v Filip Misolic
[141] |
Retired
|
09/30 13:50 |
27 |
[137] Marco Cecchinato v Carlos Taberner
[129] |
7-6,6-4
|
09/30 11:00 |
27 |
[165] Benoit Paire v Timofey Skatov
[233] |
4-6,6-2,5-7
|
09/30 10:25 |
27 |
[289] Luca Van Assche v Alexandre Muller
[152] |
6-4,7-5
|
09/30 09:00 |
27 |
[141] Filip Misolic v Giulio Zeppieri
[171] |
6-4,6-4
|
09/29 15:50 |
26 |
[242] Nikola Milojevic v Carlos Taberner
[129] |
0-6,7-6,6-7
|
09/29 15:00 |
26 |
[137] Marco Cecchinato v Gianluca Mager
[162] |
6-1,7-6
|