10/07 13:00 |
29 |
[374] Fabien Reboul v Alexandre Muller
[397] |
7-6,3-6,4-6
|
10/06 16:00 |
28 |
Alexandre Muller v Jaroslav Pospisil
|
6-0,2-6,6-2
|
10/06 13:00 |
28 |
[374] Fabien Reboul v Jordi Samper-Montana
[391] |
6-4,3-6,6-3
|
10/05 15:45 |
27 |
[459] Karim-M Maamoun v Alexandre Muller
[397] |
6-3,1-6,6-7
|
10/05 13:00 |
27 |
Jaroslav Pospisil v Sadio Doumbia
|
6-2,1-6,7-5
|
10/05 13:00 |
27 |
[391] Jordi Samper-Montana v Nicolo Turchetti
[433] |
6-2,6-1
|
10/05 13:00 |
27 |
Fabien Reboul v Hady Habib
|
6-4,4-6,6-4
|
10/04 17:00 |
26 |
Karim-M Maamoun v Roey Tabet
|
6-2,6-1
|
10/04 15:35 |
26 |
Vullnet Tashi v Alexandre Muller
|
2-6,3-6
|
10/04 15:20 |
26 |
Mathieu Perchicot v Nicolo Turchetti
|
3-6,6-4,2-6
|
10/04 14:45 |
26 |
Hady Habib v Ronald Slobodchikov
|
6-1,4-6,6-4
|
10/04 13:00 |
26 |
Giovani Samaha v Sadio Doumbia
|
0-6,3-6
|
10/04 13:00 |
26 |
Jaroslav Pospisil v Hasan Ibrahim
|
6-4,7-5
|
10/04 13:00 |
26 |
Jordi Samper-Montana v Maxime Mora
|
6-4,0-6,6-0
|
10/04 13:00 |
26 |
Fabien Reboul v Wilson Leite
|
3-6,6-4,6-0
|
10/03 15:30 |
25 |
Jordi Samper-Montana v Carlos Chamas
|
6-1,6-2
|
10/03 15:10 |
25 |
Giovani Samaha v Daniil Strelchenko
|
7-5,6-4
|
10/03 13:00 |
25 |
Luca Tomasetto v Maxime Mora
|
6-1,5-7,4-6
|
10/03 13:00 |
25 |
Federico Bertuccioli v Sadio Doumbia
|
2-6,1-6
|
10/03 13:00 |
25 |
Hasan Ibrahim v Mousa Alkotop
|
6-3,6-4
|
10/03 13:00 |
25 |
Matt Seeberger v Roey Tabet
|
4-6,3-6
|
10/02 17:20 |
25 |
Mathieu Perchicot v Najib Fakih
|
6-4,6-0
|
10/02 16:00 |
25 |
Jad Slaibi v Vullnet Tashi
|
0-6,1-6
|
10/02 15:50 |
25 |
Vit Kopriva v Alexandre Muller
|
6-3,5-7,6-7
|
10/02 14:55 |
25 |
Stamatios Kapiris v Ronald Slobodchikov
|
3-6,2-6
|
10/02 14:40 |
25 |
Georgii Kravchenko v Nicolo Turchetti
|
5-7,2-6
|
10/02 14:35 |
25 |
Karim-M Maamoun v Sabit Suntic
|
6-1,6-1
|
10/02 13:00 |
25 |
Hady Habib v Markos Kalovelonis
|
6-1,6-7,6-3
|
10/02 13:00 |
25 |
Robert Ziganshin v Jaroslav Pospisil
|
0-6,4-6
|
10/02 13:00 |
25 |
Guillermo Olaso v Jaroslav Pospisil
|
0-0
|