10/22 18:00 |
54 |
[292] Tommy Paul v Alexander Sarkissian
[307] |
6-3,6-3
|
10/21 21:10 |
46 |
Patrick Kawka v Mathias Bourgue
|
4-6,6-7
|
10/21 19:45 |
46 |
Tommy Paul v Laurent Lokoli
|
Retired
|
10/21 19:20 |
46 |
Alex Rybakov v Roberto O-Olmedo
|
6-7,4-6
|
10/21 19:15 |
46 |
[447] Lloyd Glasspool v Alexander Sarkissian
[309] |
4-6,4-6
|
10/21 18:00 |
46 |
Dayne Kelly v Hugo Grenier
|
4-6,0-6
|
10/21 18:00 |
46 |
[276] Evan King v Takanyi Garanganga
[470] |
6-2,7-6
|
10/21 18:00 |
46 |
Pavel Krainik v Thai-S Kwiatkowski
|
4-6,2-6
|
10/21 18:00 |
46 |
Jelle Sels v Tom Fawcett
|
6-7,7-6,6-4
|
10/20 22:45 |
45 |
Laurent Lokoli v Alejandro Gomez
|
6-4,7-6
|
10/20 22:35 |
45 |
[295] Tommy Paul v Moez Echargui
[350] |
6-2,6-3
|
10/20 22:05 |
45 |
Trevor A Johnson v Alexander Sarkissian
|
4-6,2-6
|
10/20 22:00 |
45 |
[447] Lloyd Glasspool v Alen Avidzba
[429] |
7-5,6-3
|
10/20 21:40 |
45 |
Alenik Clayton v Mathias Bourgue
|
0-6,1-6
|
10/20 20:45 |
45 |
Alex Rybakov v Alejandro Gonzalez
|
6-2,7-6
|
10/20 20:00 |
45 |
Lucas Gomez v Roberto O-Olmedo
|
2-6,7-5,0-6
|
10/20 19:35 |
45 |
[381] Hugo Grenier v Pablo V-Gonzalez
[455] |
7-5,3-6,6-3
|
10/20 19:20 |
45 |
[276] Evan King v Petros Chrysochos
[468] |
6-3,6-2
|
10/20 18:55 |
45 |
Eric Samuelsson v Takanyi Garanganga
|
5-7,7-6,4-6
|
10/20 18:35 |
45 |
Kaichi Uchida v Dayne Kelly
|
3-6,3-6
|
10/20 18:20 |
45 |
Garner Zachary v Patrick Kawka
|
3-6,4-6
|
10/20 17:00 |
45 |
Daniel Nguyen v Thai-S Kwiatkowski
|
2-6,3-6
|
10/20 17:00 |
45 |
Pavel Krainik v Jordan Sauer
|
6-1,6-3
|
10/20 17:00 |
45 |
Bar Tzuf Botzer v Tom Fawcett
|
6-7,3-6
|
10/20 17:00 |
45 |
Jelle Sels v Martin Redlicki
|
6-4,1-6,6-2
|
10/22 20:35 |
29 |
[137] Stefan Kozlov v Liam Broady
[196] |
3-6,7-5,6-4
|
10/21 21:40 |
28 |
[231] Evan King v Liam Broady
[196] |
4-6,5-7
|
10/21 19:45 |
28 |
[94] Tennys Sandgren v Stefan Kozlov
[137] |
3-6,6-7
|
10/20 19:40 |
27 |
[240] Bradley Klahn v Evan King
[231] |
6-7,6-7
|
10/20 19:15 |
27 |
[175] Reilly Opelka v Liam Broady
[196] |
7-6,6-7,4-6
|