07/01 18:00 |
29 |
[372] Benjamin Lock v Patrick Kypson
[330] |
3-6,3-6
|
06/30 20:00 |
28 |
Adria Soriano Barrera v Benjamin Lock
|
4-6,4-6
|
06/30 18:00 |
28 |
[330] Patrick Kypson v Eduardo Ribeiro
[344] |
6-4,7-6
|
06/29 18:30 |
27 |
Nicolas Mejia v Adria Soriano Barrera
|
6-1,6-7,2-6
|
06/29 17:00 |
27 |
[372] Benjamin Lock v Nino Serdarusic
[289] |
6-4,6-4
|
06/29 16:15 |
27 |
[344] Eduardo Ribeiro v Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
[228] |
6-3,4-6,6-2
|
06/29 15:00 |
27 |
[330] Patrick Kypson v Matias Soto
[292] |
6-3,6-2
|
06/28 19:55 |
26 |
[244] Nicolas Mejia v Calum Puttergill
[200] |
6-4,6-3
|
06/28 17:50 |
26 |
[292] Matias Soto v Gustavo Heide
[338] |
6-3,3-6,6-1
|
06/28 16:50 |
26 |
Adria Soriano Barrera v Tristan McCormick
|
7-6,6-7,7-6
|
06/28 16:40 |
26 |
[463] Jorge Panta v Nino Serdarusic
[289] |
5-7,4-6
|
06/28 16:30 |
26 |
[481] Orlando Luz v Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
[228] |
6-7,3-6
|
06/28 15:00 |
26 |
[344] Eduardo Ribeiro v Gerald Melzer
[360] |
6-3,6-4
|
06/28 15:00 |
26 |
[330] Patrick Kypson v Gonzalo Lama
[427] |
7-6,6-1
|
06/28 15:00 |
26 |
[372] Benjamin Lock v Mateus D C C Alves
[478] |
7-6,4-6,6-1
|
06/27 22:15 |
25 |
Adria Soriano Barrera v Nicolas Zanellato
|
7-6,6-2
|
06/27 21:05 |
25 |
Juan Sebastian Gomez v Nino Serdarusic
|
3-6,4-6
|
06/27 20:50 |
25 |
[200] Calum Puttergill v Ignacio Monzon
[234] |
6-3,7-6
|
06/27 20:05 |
25 |
[338] Gustavo Heide v Federico Delbonis
[205] |
7-5,6-4
|
06/27 19:20 |
25 |
Calum Puttergill v Alex Rybakov
|
Cancelled
|
06/27 18:55 |
25 |
[454] Aidan Mayo v Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
[228] |
6-7,3-6
|
06/27 18:40 |
25 |
[362] Tristan McCormick v Guido Andreozzi
[253] |
6-7,6-1,7-6
|
06/27 18:10 |
25 |
[244] Nicolas Mejia v Pedro Boscardin Dias
[414] |
6-2,7-6
|
06/27 18:00 |
25 |
[407] Max Hans Rehberg v Matias Soto
[292] |
6-7,6-1,1-6
|
06/27 17:25 |
25 |
Orlando Luz v Johan A R Rodriguez
|
6-3,6-3
|
06/27 16:55 |
25 |
[441] Alex Barrena v Gonzalo Lama
[427] |
7-6,4-6,4-6
|
06/27 16:40 |
25 |
[330] Patrick Kypson v Matias Franco Descotte
[426] |
6-4,6-3
|
06/27 16:30 |
25 |
[283] Joao Lucas Reis da Silva v Benjamin Lock
[372] |
3-6,1-6
|
06/27 15:00 |
25 |
[463] Jorge Panta v Pedro Sakamoto
[466] |
6-4,6-2
|
06/27 15:00 |
25 |
[323] Tristan Schoolkate v Eduardo Ribeiro
[344] |
2-6,6-7
|