11/05 12:00 |
8 |
IBK Lund Women v Endre IF Women
|
3-4
|
11/04 15:00 |
8 |
IBK Lockerud Mariestad Women v KAIS Mora Women
|
4-3
|
11/04 15:00 |
8 |
Vasteras Ronnby IBK - nők v Warberg IC - nők
|
15-5
|
11/04 14:15 |
8 |
Malmo FBC Women v Åkersberga IBF Women
|
6-2
|
11/04 12:00 |
8 |
Karlstad IBF Women v IBF Falun - nők
|
2-10
|
11/02 17:30 |
8 |
Pixbo IBK - nők v Team Thorengruppen SK - nők
|
6-7
|
10/29 14:00 |
7 |
FBC Kalmarsund Women v Pixbo Wallenstam IBK - nők
|
5-6
|
10/29 11:30 |
7 |
Endre IF Women v Vasteras Ronnby IBK - nők
|
3-5
|
10/28 14:00 |
7 |
Team Thorengruppen IBK - nők v Malmo FBC Women
|
12-4
|
10/28 14:00 |
7 |
IBF Falun - nők v IBK Lockerud Mariestad Women
|
5-4
|
10/28 13:00 |
7 |
Warberg IC - nők v IBK Lund Women
|
5-4
|
10/28 13:00 |
7 |
Åkersberga IBF Women v Karlstad IBF Women
|
3-5
|
10/28 13:00 |
7 |
KAIS Mora Women v Taby FC IBK - nők
|
3-8
|
10/15 15:00 |
6 |
Karlstad IBF Women v FBC Kalmarsund Women
|
5-6
|
10/15 14:00 |
6 |
Warberg IC - nők v KAIS Mora Women
|
5-2
|
10/15 14:00 |
6 |
Malmö Women v IBF Falun - nők
|
0-2
|
10/15 11:30 |
6 |
Vasteras Ronnby IBK - nők v IBK Lockerud Mariestad Women
|
7-2
|
10/15 10:00 |
6 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK - nők v Endre IF Women
|
8-6
|
10/14 14:00 |
6 |
IBK Lund Women v Taby FC IBK - nők
|
5-6
|
10/13 17:00 |
6 |
Åkersberga IBF Women v Team Thorengruppen IBK - nők
|
1-9
|
10/08 10:30 |
5 |
Endre IF Women v Warberg IBF Women
|
3-0
|
10/07 14:00 |
5 |
Team Thorengruppen IBK - nők v Karlstad IBF Women
|
8-2
|
10/07 14:00 |
5 |
FBC Kalmarsund Women v Vasteras Ronnby IBK - nők
|
4-7
|
10/07 13:00 |
5 |
KAIS Mora Women v Åkersberga IBF Women
|
1-6
|
10/07 12:30 |
5 |
Taby FC IBK - nők v Malmö Women
|
4-2
|
10/07 12:00 |
5 |
IBF Falun - nők v IBK Lund Women
|
2-4
|
10/06 17:30 |
5 |
IBK Lockerud Mariestad Women v Pixbo IBK - nők
|
2-11
|
10/01 14:15 |
4 |
Vasteras Ronnby IBK - nők v Åkersberga IBF Women
|
7-3
|
10/01 14:00 |
4 |
Warberg IC - nők v Team Thorengruppen IBK - nők
|
1-13
|
10/01 13:00 |
4 |
FBC Kalmarsund Women v IBF Falun - nők
|
2-5
|