04/06 13:00 |
18 |
[4] MSK Zilina - U19 v Slovan Bratislava - U19
[3]
|
4-2
|
04/06 13:00 |
18 |
[10] FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova - U19 v MFK Zemplin Michalovce - U19
[8]
|
4-2
|
04/02 09:00 |
19 |
[9] MFK Zemplin Michalovce - U19 v FK Poprad - U19
[11]
|
2-0
|
04/01 11:00 |
19 |
[8] FC Kosice - U19 v AS Trencin - U19
[5]
|
3-2
|
04/01 09:00 |
- |
[1] FC Petrzalka - U19 v FK Pohronie - U19
[12] |
1-0
|
04/01 09:00 |
19 |
[14] Dukla Banska Bystrica - U19 v FC Vion Zlate Moravce - U19
[13] |
0-0
|
04/01 09:00 |
19 |
[3] Slovan Bratislava - U19 v Spartak Trnava - U19
[6]
|
1-1
|
04/01 09:00 |
19 |
[7] Dunajska Streda - U19 v MSK Zilina - U19
[4]
|
0-0
|
04/01 09:00 |
19 |
[2] MFK Ruzomberok - U19 v FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova - U19
[10]
|
4-2
|
03/29 09:00 |
- |
MFK Bytca - U19 v MFK Snina - U19
|
1-5
|
03/18 10:00 |
18 |
FK Pohronie - U19 v Spartak Trnava - U19
|
Cancelled
|
03/18 09:00 |
18 |
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - U19 v FC Kosice - U19
|
Cancelled
|
03/12 10:00 |
17 |
[9] MFK Zemplin Michalovce - U19 v FC Petrzalka - U19
[3] |
1-2
|
03/11 10:00 |
17 |
[7] Dunajska Streda - U19 v FC Vion Zlate Moravce - U19
[13] |
0-1
|
03/11 10:00 |
17 |
[2] MFK Ruzomberok - U19 v FK Pohronie - U19
[11] |
2-0
|
03/11 10:00 |
17 |
[6] Spartak Trnava - U19 v MSK Zilina - U19
[3]
|
0-0
|
03/11 10:00 |
17 |
[14] Dukla Banska Bystrica - U19 v FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova - U19
[10]
|
1-3
|
03/11 10:00 |
17 |
[5] Slovan Bratislava - U19 v AS Trencin - U19
[4]
|
4-1
|
03/11 09:00 |
17 |
[9] FC Kosice - U19 v FK Poprad - U19
[12]
|
2-2
|
03/05 10:00 |
16 |
AS Trencin - U19 v Spartak Trnava - U19
|
1-2
|
03/04 10:00 |
16 |
[11] FK Pohronie - U19 v MSK Zilina - U19
[4]
|
0-6
|
03/04 10:00 |
16 |
ZP Sport Podbrezova - U19 v FC Kosice - U19
|
1-2
|
03/04 10:00 |
16 |
[3] MFK Ruzomberok - U19 v MFK Zemplin Michalovce - U19
[8]
|
2-0
|
03/04 10:00 |
16 |
[2] FC Petrzalka - U19 v Dukla Banska Bystrica - U19
[14]
|
3-0
|
03/04 09:00 |
16 |
[13] FC Vion Zlate Moravce - U19 v Slovan Bratislava - U19
[6]
|
0-4
|
03/03 13:00 |
16 |
FK Poprad - U19 v Dunajska Streda - U19
|
1-2
|
02/26 10:00 |
15 |
[7] MFK Zemplin Michalovce - U19 v FK Pohronie - U19
[12] |
0-2
|
02/25 10:00 |
15 |
[8] Dunajska Streda - U19 v FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
[10]
|
2-2
|
02/25 10:00 |
15 |
[5] Spartak Trnava - U19 v FC Vion Zlate Moravce - U19
[13] |
2-0
|
02/25 10:00 |
15 |
[7] Slovan Bratislava - U19 v FK Poprad - U19
[11]
|
6-0
|