10/27 09:55 |
29 |
[108] Danka Kovinic v Irina-Camelia Begu
[111] |
6-4,3-6,6-3
|
10/26 09:00 |
28 |
[117] Katarina Zavatska v Danka Kovinic
[108] |
Retired
|
10/26 08:55 |
28 |
[111] Irina-Camelia Begu v Veronica Cepede Royg
[140] |
6-3,6-1
|
10/25 11:30 |
27 |
[161] Martina Trevisan v Veronica Cepede Royg
[140] |
3-6,0-6
|
10/25 10:35 |
27 |
[119] Jasmine Paolini v Irina-Camelia Begu
[111] |
6-7,2-6
|
10/25 09:00 |
27 |
[108] Danka Kovinic v Tamara Korpatsch
[124] |
7-6,6-1
|
10/25 08:50 |
27 |
[127] Kaja Juvan v Katarina Zavatska
[117] |
1-6,4-6
|
10/24 14:00 |
26 |
[140] Veronica Cepede Royg v Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov
[114] |
4-6,6-3,7-6
|
10/24 14:00 |
26 |
Jasmine Paolini v Ilona G Ghioroaie
|
3-6,7-6,6-3
|
10/24 12:30 |
26 |
[271] Victoria Kan v Kaja Juvan
[127] |
1-6,2-6
|
10/24 12:10 |
26 |
[306] Marie Benoit v Tamara Korpatsch
[124] |
1-6,3-6
|
10/24 11:20 |
26 |
[108] Danka Kovinic v Viktoriya Tomova
[164] |
6-4,2-6,6-3
|
10/24 10:10 |
26 |
[284] Alexandra Cadantu v Irina-Camelia Begu
[111] |
3-6,3-6
|
10/24 09:00 |
26 |
[168] Irina Maria Bara v Katarina Zavatska
[117] |
Retired
|
10/24 08:55 |
26 |
[161] Martina Trevisan v Jana Cepelova
[184] |
6-7,6-3,6-4
|
10/23 15:15 |
25 |
[148] Barbara Haas v Irina-Camelia Begu
[111] |
Retired
|
10/23 14:35 |
25 |
[185] Anna Bondar v Tamara Korpatsch
[124] |
2-6,4-6
|
10/23 13:40 |
25 |
[216] Maja Chwalinska v Irina Maria Bara
[168] |
1-6,1-6
|
10/23 13:25 |
25 |
[108] Danka Kovinic v Rebecca Sramkova
[170] |
6-3,6-0
|
10/23 12:40 |
25 |
[128] Katarzyna Kawa v Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov
[114] |
5-7,6-2,3-6
|
10/23 12:20 |
25 |
[260] Dalma Galfi v Jana Cepelova
[184] |
3-6,6-3,4-6
|
10/23 11:45 |
25 |
[93] Paula Badosa v Victoria Kan
[271] |
6-4,0-6,1-6
|
10/23 11:30 |
25 |
[284] Alexandra Cadantu v Greta Arn
[400] |
Retired
|
10/23 11:25 |
25 |
[115] Patricia Maria Tig v Martina Trevisan
[161] |
4-6,1-6
|
10/23 10:35 |
25 |
[321] Fanni Stollar v Katarina Zavatska
[117] |
4-6,2-6
|
10/23 10:00 |
25 |
Susanne Celik v Ilona G Ghioroaie
|
4-6,1-6
|
10/23 09:00 |
25 |
Szabó D. Dorka v Marie Benoit
|
4-6,6-7
|
10/23 09:00 |
25 |
[375] Miriam B Bulgaru v Kaja Juvan
[127] |
4-6,6-4,3-6
|
10/23 09:00 |
25 |
[191] Reka-Luca Jani v Veronica Cepede Royg
[140] |
4-6,2-6
|
10/22 13:00 |
25 |
[119] Jasmine Paolini v Isabella Shinikova
[163] |
6-2,7-5
|