03/29 17:30 |
29 |
Handel/Steinegger v Masur/Vatutin
|
6-2,6-3
|
03/28 18:40 |
28 |
Huber/Kahoun v Masur/Vatutin
|
6-3,3-6,12-14
|
03/28 16:35 |
28 |
Beckley/Calzi v Handel/Steinegger
|
6-7,7-5,3-10
|
03/27 17:00 |
27 |
Masur/Vatutin v Freire Da Silva/Massard
|
3-6,6-4,10-3
|
03/27 17:00 |
27 |
Handel/Steinegger v Binet/Colson
|
6-1,6-3
|
03/27 16:40 |
27 |
Beckley/Calzi v Berger/Cooper
|
6-2,6-1
|
03/27 15:25 |
27 |
Soares/Vincent v Huber/Kahoun
|
3-6,2-6
|
03/26 18:35 |
26 |
Berger/Cooper v Markiewicz/Opitz
|
6-7,6-4,10-6
|
03/26 17:10 |
26 |
Handel/Steinegger v Herrmann/Papamalamis
|
6-4,7-6
|
03/26 16:35 |
26 |
Soares/Vincent v Hueller-Varga/Ramiaramanana
|
6-2,7-5
|
03/26 15:15 |
26 |
Broska/Gomez v Huber/Kahoun
|
5-7,6-4,9-11
|
03/26 15:00 |
26 |
Alexander/Fassbender v Masur/Vatutin
|
2-6,6-7
|
03/31 16:00 |
29 |
Holmgren/Sigsgaard v Jorda Sanchis/Te
|
6-2,6-3
|
03/30 16:00 |
28 |
Gentzsch/Larwig v Jorda Sanchis/Te
|
1-6,0-6
|
03/30 14:40 |
28 |
Bouquier/Donski v Holmgren/Sigsgaard
|
4-6,2-6
|
03/29 17:25 |
27 |
Jorda Sanchis/Te v Lamasine/Martineau
|
Walkover
|
03/29 16:00 |
27 |
Holmgren/Sigsgaard v Hodkin/Sanghera
|
6-1,6-4
|
03/29 14:25 |
27 |
Bouquier/Donski v Cunat/Rivet
|
6-4,6-4
|
03/29 14:00 |
27 |
Gentzsch/Larwig v Chidekh/Hermans
|
7-6,1-6,10-5
|
03/28 17:00 |
26 |
Colson/Potel v Chidekh/Hermans
|
1-6,1-6
|
03/28 16:20 |
26 |
Biston/Vincent v Jorda Sanchis/Te
|
3-6,3-6
|
03/28 15:40 |
26 |
Dorofeev/Massard v Lamasine/Martineau
|
6-7,6-2,5-10
|
03/28 15:35 |
26 |
Bouquier/Donski v Handel/Steinegger
|
4-6,6-3,10-8
|
03/28 15:10 |
26 |
Calzi/Sultanov v Holmgren/Sigsgaard
|
1-6,4-6
|
03/28 14:30 |
26 |
Pontico/Schmidt v Cunat/Rivet
|
1-6,1-6
|
03/28 13:20 |
26 |
Gentzsch/Larwig v Evrard/Monaco
|
7-6,7-6
|
03/28 08:00 |
26 |
Hodkin/Sanghera v Andre/Loge
|
2-6,7-6,10-7
|
11/06 11:00 |
29 |
Donski/Tsitsipas v Ellis/Schoolkate
|
6-4,4-6,10-7
|
11/05 18:30 |
28 |
Sweeny/Tu v Ellis/Schoolkate
|
Walkover
|
11/05 11:00 |
28 |
Donski/Tsitsipas v Kouzmine/Denolly
|
6-7,6-1,10-3
|