11/17 08:00 |
27 |
Antoniou/Mitsou v Gemovic/Nikocevic
|
Walkover
|
11/17 08:00 |
27 |
Gavrila/Knoll v Astakhova/Nepliy
|
Walkover
|
11/16 12:05 |
29 |
Closs/Guerin v Iakovleva/Vangelova
|
Walkover
|
11/15 10:05 |
28 |
Astakhova/Nepliy v Closs/Guerin
|
Walkover
|
11/15 08:35 |
28 |
Iakovleva/Vangelova v Antoniou/Mitsou
|
6-1,6-3
|
11/14 10:20 |
27 |
Rusova/Yuldasheva v Closs/Guerin
|
6-2,4-6,7-10
|
11/14 10:00 |
27 |
Spoljaric/Vlajic v Iakovleva/Vangelova
|
2-6,2-6
|
11/13 13:25 |
26 |
Antoniou/Mitsou v Boev/Marnellou
|
7-6,7-5
|
11/13 12:50 |
26 |
Gemovic/Nikocevic v Ukolova/Ureke
|
6-3,6-4
|
11/13 12:30 |
26 |
Arg'riti/Karvouni v Astakhova/Nepliy
|
1-6,4-6
|
11/13 11:25 |
26 |
Duca/V. Negoita v Rusova/Yuldasheva
|
4-6,2-6
|
11/12 14:00 |
26 |
Closs/Guerin v Petric/Sharonova
|
6-1,6-4
|
11/12 13:45 |
26 |
Malesevic/Sipek v Iakovleva/Vangelova
|
2-6,1-6
|
11/12 12:25 |
26 |
Spoljaric/Vlajic v Dukic/Ghinga
|
7-5,6-3
|
11/12 12:20 |
26 |
Gavrila/Knoll v Giavara/Oliynykova
|
6-1,4-6,10-7
|
11/10 12:00 |
29 |
Arkadianou/Nepliy v Antonitsch/Nikocevic
|
6-3,7-6
|
11/08 13:30 |
28 |
Greiner/Ochsner v Antonitsch/Nikocevic
|
Walkover
|
11/08 11:30 |
28 |
Hertel/Knoll v Arkadianou/Nepliy
|
6-7,2-6
|
11/07 12:10 |
27 |
Ukolova/Ureke v Arkadianou/Nepliy
|
7-6,3-6,7-10
|
11/07 11:30 |
27 |
Hertel/Knoll v Bachanek/Giavara
|
7-5,6-1
|
11/07 10:30 |
27 |
Antonitsch/Nikocevic v Gavrila/Tahan
|
7-6,3-6,10-8
|
11/05 13:10 |
26 |
Closs/Guerin v Gavrila/Tahan
|
4-6,3-6
|
11/05 13:10 |
26 |
Antonitsch/Nikocevic v Marculescu/Rusova
|
6-2,7-6
|
11/05 12:50 |
26 |
Hertel/Knoll v Tomazani/Tsadari
|
6-0,6-0
|
11/05 11:55 |
26 |
Greiner/Ochsner v Antoniou/Sakellaridi
|
6-2,6-3
|
11/05 11:50 |
26 |
Arkadianou/Nepliy v Spoljaric/Vlajic
|
6-1,6-3
|
11/05 11:00 |
26 |
Iakovleva/Vangelova v Bachanek/Giavara
|
4-6,6-7
|
11/05 10:00 |
26 |
Ukolova/Ureke v Duca/Negoita
|
7-5,6-3
|
11/03 13:00 |
29 |
Hertel/Knoll v Gavrila/Tahan
|
3-6,6-1,3-10
|
11/02 12:05 |
28 |
Hertel/Knoll v Bachanek/Giavara
|
3-6,6-3,10-7
|