10/29 03:00 |
29 |
[294] Miomir Kecmanovic v Radu Albot
[113] |
6-4,6-4
|
10/28 04:25 |
28 |
[113] Radu Albot v Blaz Kavcic
[107] |
4-6,6-3,6-0
|
10/28 02:30 |
28 |
[294] Miomir Kecmanovic v Ze Zhang
[221] |
7-6,6-3
|
10/27 05:35 |
27 |
Adrian M-Maceiras v Radu Albot
|
4-6,3-6
|
10/27 04:15 |
27 |
Di Wu v Miomir Kecmanovic
|
3-6,1-6
|
10/27 02:30 |
27 |
Hubert Hurkacz v Blaz Kavcic
|
5-7,6-0,6-7
|
10/27 02:30 |
27 |
Thiago Monteiro v Ze Zhang
|
4-6,3-6
|
10/26 04:00 |
26 |
Kaichi Uchida v Radu Albot
|
3-6,5-7
|
10/26 02:30 |
26 |
Hubert Hurkacz v Sadio Doumbia
|
7-6,6-1
|
10/26 02:30 |
26 |
Xin Gao v Blaz Kavcic
|
0-6,2-6
|
10/26 02:30 |
26 |
Adrian M-Maceiras v Markus Eriksson
|
6-4,7-5
|
10/25 04:40 |
26 |
[257] Danilo Petrovic v Ze Zhang
[221] |
7-5,4-6,2-6
|
10/25 02:30 |
26 |
Thiago Monteiro v Miliaan Niesten
|
6-3,6-2
|
10/25 02:30 |
26 |
[338] Hiroki Moriya v Miomir Kecmanovic
[294] |
3-6,2-6
|
10/25 02:30 |
26 |
[234] Di Wu v Zhizhen Zhang
[347] |
6-3,3-6,6-3
|
10/24 05:45 |
25 |
[352] N.Sriram Balaji v Blaz Kavcic
[107] |
2-6,4-6
|
10/24 05:40 |
25 |
Duckhee Lee v Hubert Hurkacz
|
6-4,4-6,6-7
|
10/24 04:50 |
25 |
[473] Roman Safiullin v Hiroki Moriya
[338] |
3-6,4-6
|
10/24 04:20 |
25 |
[499] Vishnu Vardhan v Radu Albot
[113] |
1-6,1-6
|
10/24 04:15 |
25 |
[364] Kaichi Uchida v Chuhan Wang
[485] |
6-4,6-3
|
10/24 04:00 |
25 |
Markus Eriksson v Rigele Te
|
2-6,6-1,6-2
|
10/24 02:30 |
25 |
[409] Lorenzo Frigerio v Xin Gao
[298] |
4-6,4-6
|
10/24 02:30 |
25 |
Sadio Doumbia v Yaraslav Shyla
|
6-2,4-6,6-2
|
10/24 02:30 |
25 |
[130] Adrian M-Maceiras v Zhe Li
[281] |
6-3,6-2
|
10/24 02:30 |
25 |
[294] Miomir Kecmanovic v Calvin Hemery
[176] |
6-2,6-1
|
10/23 04:10 |
25 |
Zhizhen Zhang v Sidharth Rawat
|
6-3,6-3
|
10/23 04:00 |
25 |
[234] Di Wu v Yan Bai
[469] |
6-1,6-2
|
10/23 04:00 |
25 |
[125] Thiago Monteiro v Fajing Sun
[499] |
Retired
|
10/23 02:30 |
25 |
Miliaan Niesten v Shi Hong Zeng
|
6-4,6-1
|
10/23 02:30 |
25 |
[215] Riccardo Ghedin v Ze Zhang
[222] |
3-6,5-7
|