10/06 07:30 |
29 |
Casey Alcantara/Imai v Andrzejczuk/Yu
|
7-5,6-7,10-7
|
10/04 06:35 |
28 |
Andrzejczuk/Yu v Ratiwatana/Trong'kul
|
6-1,4-6,10-2
|
10/03 07:45 |
27 |
Takeshima/Yamasaki v Andrzejczuk/Yu
|
6-3,3-6,13-15
|
10/03 07:00 |
27 |
Dembek/Stevenson v Ratiwatana/Trong'kul
|
3-6,4-6
|
10/03 07:00 |
27 |
Casey Alcantara/Imai v Isaro/Susanto
|
6-3,6-3
|
10/02 07:40 |
26 |
Baibong/Charoenphon v Andrzejczuk/Yu
|
2-6,2-6
|
10/01 09:15 |
26 |
Congcar/Lin v Dembek/Stevenson
|
Cancelled
|
10/01 09:00 |
26 |
Moritani/Takeuchi v Navasirisomboon/Sookton-Eng
|
6-7,6-2,7-10
|
10/01 09:00 |
26 |
Corwin/Spec v Ratiwatana/Trong'kul
|
2-6,2-6
|
10/01 08:55 |
26 |
Yang/Yu v Dembek/Stevenson
|
1-6,1-6
|
10/01 07:20 |
26 |
Kadchapanan/Kovapitukted v Isaro/Susanto
|
3-6,6-2,7-10
|
10/01 07:00 |
26 |
Kossek/Smola v Takeshima/Yamasaki
|
4-6,6-7
|
10/01 05:30 |
26 |
Casey Alcantara/Imai v Mulada/S'wattana
|
6-2,6-2
|
08/11 06:10 |
29 |
Fukuda/Katayama v Isaro/Singh
|
5-7,7-5,10-8
|
08/10 06:30 |
28 |
Frigerio/Reinwein v Isaro/Singh
|
6-4,3-6,4-10
|
08/10 06:25 |
28 |
Tokuda/Yamasaki v Fukuda/Katayama
|
6-3,5-7,10-12
|
08/09 09:25 |
27 |
Wu/Yu v Isaro/Singh
|
Walkover
|
08/09 08:40 |
27 |
Frigerio/Reinwein v Hoang LY/Nguyen Hoang
|
7-6,3-6,10-8
|
08/09 08:30 |
27 |
Casey Alcantara/Ito v Tokuda/Yamasaki
|
4-6,4-6
|
08/09 07:25 |
27 |
Fukuda/Katayama v Hung/Lin
|
6-4,6-4
|
08/08 09:55 |
26 |
Kaewsuto/Roberts v Tokuda/Yamasaki
|
6-4,6-7,2-10
|
08/08 09:30 |
26 |
Casey Alcantara/Ito v Okamura/Trong'kul
|
7-6,6-3
|
08/08 09:15 |
26 |
Frigerio/Reinwein v Moritani/Shiga
|
6-4,4-6,10-7
|
08/08 08:15 |
26 |
Isaro/Singh v Barki/Wach'nowong
|
6-2,6-3
|
08/07 10:40 |
26 |
Patcharapol Kawin/Nava'boon v Wu/Yu
|
6-7,4-6
|
08/07 10:15 |
26 |
Hung/Lin v Kerdlaphee/Kerdlaphee
|
6-3,6-7,10-8
|
08/07 09:55 |
26 |
Chiu/Polkinghorne v Hoang LY/Nguyen Hoang
|
4-6,4-6
|
08/07 07:15 |
26 |
Noh/Susanto v Fukuda/Katayama
|
3-6,4-6
|
12/23 06:00 |
29 |
Kwon/Lee v Doumbia/Reboul
|
3-6,4-6
|
12/22 07:00 |
28 |
Kwon/Lee v Isarow/Ito
|
6-4,6-3
|