11/18 18:00 |
29 |
Smith/Verbeek v Horve/Okonkwo
|
6-2,7-6
|
11/17 20:30 |
28 |
Goldhoff/Perez v Horve/Okonkwo
|
6-7,4-6
|
11/17 18:30 |
28 |
Smith/Verbeek v Rybakov/Vives Marcos
|
6-4,3-6,10-7
|
11/16 23:00 |
27 |
Horve/Okonkwo v Verdugo/Martinez
|
5-7,7-5,10-8
|
11/16 21:30 |
27 |
Rosenkranz/Whiting v Rybakov/Vives Marcos
|
4-6,7-6,8-10
|
11/16 20:10 |
27 |
Whitehouse/Willis v Goldhoff/Perez
|
3-6,4-6
|
11/16 19:45 |
27 |
Smith/Verbeek v Clark/Zhu
|
7-5,6-4
|
11/16 02:00 |
26 |
Chirala/Kovacevic v Clark/Zhu
|
4-6,4-6
|
11/16 01:45 |
26 |
Heck/Ozolins v Verdugo/Martinez
|
4-6,5-7
|
11/15 21:55 |
26 |
Debru/Debru v Rybakov/Vives Marcos
|
3-6,6-7
|
11/15 20:30 |
26 |
Kirchheimer/Smith v Whitehouse/Willis
|
5-7,3-6
|
11/15 20:15 |
26 |
Maginley/Sheehy v Horve/Okonkwo
|
7-6,1-6,5-10
|
11/15 18:55 |
26 |
Smith/Verbeek v Westphal/Winegar
|
6-4,6-2
|
11/15 17:00 |
26 |
Harrison/Libietis v Rosenkranz/Whiting
|
6-7,6-4,8-10
|
11/15 16:00 |
26 |
Dalla Valle/Durasovic v Goldhoff/Perez
|
Cancelled
|
11/15 16:00 |
26 |
Karlovskiy/Serdarusic v Clark/Zhu
|
Cancelled
|
11/19 17:00 |
29 |
Galloway/Verdugo v Clark/Perez
|
3-6,6-3,10-5
|
11/18 18:40 |
28 |
Arribage/Johnson v Clark/Perez
|
5-7,6-3,11-13
|
11/18 17:00 |
28 |
Galloway/Verdugo v Balaji/Nedunchezhiyan
|
7-6,6-4
|
11/18 00:30 |
27 |
Clark/Perez v Huey/Lawson
|
6-4,6-7,10-5
|
11/17 22:20 |
27 |
Kovacevic/Shelton v Arribage/Johnson
|
3-6,6-3,2-10
|
11/17 20:10 |
27 |
Balaji/Nedunchezhiyan v Chandrasekar/Walton
|
7-6,2-6,10-4
|
11/17 17:00 |
27 |
Galloway/Verdugo v Libietis/Margaroli
|
6-4,6-4
|
11/17 00:35 |
26 |
Kovacevic/Shelton v Chirala/Prashanth
|
6-2,6-1
|
11/16 23:30 |
26 |
Debru/Okonkwo v Huey/Lawson
|
3-6,4-6
|
11/16 22:20 |
26 |
Fanselow/Gerch v Clark/Perez
|
1-6,4-6
|
11/16 21:50 |
26 |
Balaji/Nedunchezhiyan v Heck/Horve
|
3-6,6-2,10-7
|
11/16 18:30 |
26 |
Chandrasekar/Walton v Holmgren/Ingildsen
|
7-6,7-5
|
11/16 17:20 |
26 |
Galloway/Verdugo v Lock/Lock
|
6-2,6-2
|
11/16 16:00 |
26 |
Al Allaf/Asaba v Arribage/Johnson
|
2-6,4-6
|