02/09 09:30 |
166 |
[307] Vit Kopriva v Jaroslav Pospisil
[465] |
6-2,6-2
|
02/09 09:30 |
166 |
Gian Marco Moroni v Jules Marie
|
4-6,4-6
|
02/17 14:20 |
29 |
[88] Ugo Humbert v Steve Darcis
[313] |
6-7,6-3,6-3
|
02/16 15:50 |
28 |
[120] Stefano Travaglia v Steve Darcis
[313] |
7-6,3-6,3-6
|
02/16 13:35 |
28 |
[88] Ugo Humbert v Mats Moraing
[184] |
6-7,6-4,6-2
|
02/16 09:00 |
27 |
Nicolas Mahut v Mats Moraing
|
Walkover
|
02/15 18:00 |
27 |
[155] Luca Vanni v Stefano Travaglia
[120] |
6-3,3-6,4-6
|
02/15 15:30 |
27 |
[88] Ugo Humbert v Oscar Otte
[159] |
6-4,6-4
|
02/15 12:30 |
27 |
[142] Lukas Rosol v Steve Darcis
[313] |
3-6,5-7
|
02/14 18:20 |
26 |
[134] Ruben Bemelmans v Nicolas Mahut
[197] |
3-6,4-6
|
02/14 15:55 |
26 |
[155] Luca Vanni v Benjamin Bonzi
[264] |
6-4,3-6,7-6
|
02/14 15:00 |
26 |
[184] Mats Moraing v Simone Bolelli
[137] |
6-4,7-5
|
02/14 14:20 |
26 |
[88] Ugo Humbert v Alexey Vatutin
[204] |
6-3,6-4
|
02/14 12:50 |
26 |
Baptiste Crepatte v Stefano Travaglia
|
3-6,2-6
|
02/14 11:30 |
26 |
[313] Steve Darcis v Yannick Maden
[112] |
6-4,3-6,7-6
|
02/14 11:25 |
26 |
[159] Oscar Otte v Gianluigi Quinzi
[153] |
7-6,6-1
|
02/14 10:00 |
26 |
[142] Lukas Rosol v Zdenek Kolar
[226] |
6-3,3-6,6-0
|
02/13 19:05 |
25 |
Laurent Lokoli v Simone Bolelli
|
3-6,3-6
|
02/13 17:30 |
25 |
[264] Benjamin Bonzi v Rudolf Molleker
[180] |
7-6,7-5
|
02/13 15:15 |
25 |
[338] Alexandre Muller v Nicolas Mahut
[197] |
6-1,3-6,6-7
|
02/13 13:45 |
25 |
[88] Ugo Humbert v Elliot Benchetrit
[281] |
7-6,6-1
|
02/13 12:00 |
25 |
[184] Mats Moraing v Viktor Galovic
[224] |
6-4,3-6,6-1
|
02/13 11:20 |
25 |
[228] Gian Marco Moroni v Gianluigi Quinzi
[153] |
2-6,2-6
|
02/13 10:20 |
25 |
[159] Oscar Otte v Filip Horansky
[193] |
7-5,6-2
|
02/13 10:10 |
25 |
[226] Zdenek Kolar v Alexander Bublik
[144] |
6-2,6-3
|
02/13 09:00 |
25 |
Manuel Guinard v Alexey Vatutin
|
3-6,2-6
|
02/12 18:50 |
25 |
[155] Luca Vanni v Uladzimir Ignatik
[250] |
6-1,6-4
|
02/12 18:15 |
25 |
[229] Maxime Janvier v Stefano Travaglia
[120] |
6-4,4-6,1-6
|
02/12 17:30 |
25 |
[419] Raul Brancaccio v Yannick Maden
[112] |
3-6,1-6
|
02/12 16:30 |
25 |
[134] Ruben Bemelmans v Carlos Taberner
[309] |
3-6,6-1,6-2
|