Stadium: Estadio Raulino de Oliveira Round: 9
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portuguesa RJ - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Audax RJ - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bangu - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Boavista RJ - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Botafogo RJ - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Flamengo - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vasco da Gama - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fluminense - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Madureira RJ - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nova Iguacu - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sampaio Correa RJ - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Volta Redonda - U20 | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portuguesa RJ - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Audax RJ - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bangu - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Boavista RJ - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Botafogo RJ - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Flamengo - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vasco da Gama - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fluminense - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Madureira RJ - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nova Iguacu - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sampaio Correa RJ - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Volta Redonda - U20 | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portuguesa RJ - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Audax RJ - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bangu - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Boavista RJ - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Botafogo RJ - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Flamengo - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vasco da Gama - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fluminense - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Madureira RJ - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nova Iguacu - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sampaio Correa RJ - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Volta Redonda - U20 | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floresta EC - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Horizonte FC - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Itarema EC - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pacatuba EC - U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caucaia U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ferroviario - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fortaleza - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Itapipoca EC U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Terra E Mar - U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AE Tiradentes - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Alianca U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ceara - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pague Menos - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Atlético Cearense - U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alvinegro FC - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Centro Esportivo Juventus - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Atlético Cearense - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Santa Cruz CE - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sao Gerardo - U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AD Iguatu CE U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cariri FC CE U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Crato U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Acopiara CE U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Icasa CE - U20 | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floresta EC - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Horizonte FC - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Itarema EC - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pacatuba EC - U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caucaia U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ferroviario - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fortaleza - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Itapipoca EC U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Terra E Mar - U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AE Tiradentes - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Alianca U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ceara - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pague Menos - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Atlético Cearense - U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alvinegro FC - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Centro Esportivo Juventus - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Atlético Cearense - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Santa Cruz CE - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sao Gerardo - U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AD Iguatu CE U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cariri FC CE U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Crato U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Acopiara CE U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Icasa CE - U20 | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floresta EC - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Horizonte FC - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Itarema EC - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pacatuba EC - U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caucaia U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ferroviario - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fortaleza - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Itapipoca EC U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Terra E Mar - U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AE Tiradentes - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Alianca U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ceara - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pague Menos - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Atlético Cearense - U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alvinegro FC - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Centro Esportivo Juventus - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Atlético Cearense - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Santa Cruz CE - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sao Gerardo - U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AD Iguatu CE U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cariri FC CE U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Crato U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Acopiara CE U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Icasa CE - U20 | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs |