ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/10 09:40 |
44 |
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda
v
Jan Pleva
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/03 08:00 |
44 |
Seita Watanabe
v
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/02 08:00 |
44 |
Aliaksandr Sasnouski
v
Iancu-Iustinian Ghinda
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
02/24 08:00 |
44 |
Alexis Canter
v
Iancu-Iustinian Ghinda
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
02/18 09:30 |
44 |
Piotr Grynkowski
v
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
02/16 10:00 |
44 |
Iancu-Iustinian Ghinda
v
Stevan Popovic
|
6-1,4-6,10-3
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
02/02 10:00 |
44 |
Giuseppe Tresca
v
Iancu-Iustinian Ghinda
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Cairo |
01/27 08:00 |
44 |
Ahmed Mounir
v
Iancu-Iustinian Ghinda
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Cairo |
12/11 13:00 |
25 |
Stefano Battaglino
v
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Cairo |
12/10 09:30 |
44 |
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda
v
Ali Zaghloul
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Cairo |
12/09 08:00 |
44 |
Arpit Sharma
v
Iancu-Iustinian Ghinda
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF M15 Cairo |
12/08 10:00 |
44 |
Iancu-Iustinian Ghinda
v
Anwar Elkamony
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF M15 Cairo |
12/01 12:00 |
44 |
Karsten Wuyts
v
Iancu-Iustinian Ghinda
|
6-1,7-5
|
|
ITF M15 Cairo |
11/24 08:00 |
44 |
Iancu-Iustinian Ghinda
v
Egill Sigurdsson
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
11/18 10:30 |
44 |
Iancu-Iustinian Ghinda
v
Yuichiro Inui
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
11/17 11:30 |
44 |
Iancu-Iustinian Ghinda
v
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy
|
6-4,5-7,10-6
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
11/10 11:00 |
44 |
Iancu-Iustinian Ghinda
v
Roland Stuurman
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
11/04 08:00 |
44 |
Iancu-Iustinian Ghinda
v
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
11/03 09:00 |
44 |
Iancu-Iustinian Ghinda
v
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy
|
6-7,6-3,10-6
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/29 08:00 |
44 |
Boris Pokotilov
v
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda
|
6-2,3-6,10-3
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/28 09:00 |
44 |
Shamirul S Mohd Adam Das
v
Iancu-Iustinian Ghinda
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/27 10:00 |
44 |
Iancu-Iustinian Ghinda
v
Igor Solomatin
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/08 09:45 |
44 |
Tomas Papik
v
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/07 08:00 |
44 |
Iancu-Iustinian Ghinda
v
Michal Wozniak
|
6-3,1-6,10-4
|
|
ITF M15 Cairo |
09/23 08:00 |
44 |
Dominik Nazaruk
v
Iancu-Iustinian Ghinda
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Cairo |
09/15 10:30 |
44 |
Iancu-Iustinian Ghinda
v
Karim Beltagui
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Cairo |
09/09 09:00 |
44 |
Iancu-Iustinian Ghinda
v
Ashraf El Sayed
|
3-6,7-5,4-10
|
|
ITF Turkey F21 Qual |
05/26 07:30 |
62 |
Iancu-Iustinian Ghinda
v
Miguel Fernando Pereira
|
7-6,4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Turkey F20 Qual |
05/20 07:30 |
44 |
Beibit Zhukayev
v
Iancu-Iustinian Ghinda
|
7-5,7-5
|
|
ITF Egypt F17 |
05/09 08:00 |
25 |
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda
v
Pietro Licciardi
|
0-6,1-6
|
|