Orosz szuperliga | 05/01 12:00 | 48 | Sungul Sneschinsk v SKIF Krasnodar | W | 31-26 | |
Orosz szuperliga | 05/01 12:00 | 48 | Sungul Sneschinsk v SKIF Omsk | W | Cancelled | |
Orosz szuperliga | 04/25 16:00 | 3 | Chekhovskie Medvedi v Sungul Sneschinsk | L | 34-27 | |
Orosz szuperliga | 04/20 10:00 | 3 | Sungul Sneschinsk v Chekhovskie Medvedi | L | 22-31 | |
Orosz szuperliga | 04/10 13:30 | - | Sungul Sneschinsk v SKIF Krasnodar | L | 29-32 | |
Orosz szuperliga | 04/06 12:00 | - | Sungul Sneschinsk v Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg | W | 31-29 | |
Orosz szuperliga | 03/31 14:00 | - | Dynamo Astrakhan v Sungul Sneschinsk | W | 27-29 | |
Orosz szuperliga | 03/25 13:30 | - | Sungul Sneschinsk v SKIF Krasnodar | - | Postponed | |
Orosz Kupa | 03/08 13:00 | - | CSKA Moszkva v Sungul Sneschinsk | L | 27-22 | |
Orosz szuperliga | 02/22 14:30 | - | SGAU Saratov v Sungul Sneschinsk | W | 26-28 | |
Orosz szuperliga | 02/18 13:00 | - | Kaustik Volgograd v Sungul Sneschinsk | W | 32-36 | |
Orosz szuperliga | 02/11 12:00 | - | Sungul Sneschinsk v UGNTU Ufa | L | 22-27 | |
Orosz szuperliga | 01/27 11:00 | - | SKIF Omsk v Sungul Sneschinsk | W | 26-27 | |
Orosz szuperliga | 01/18 13:30 | - | Sungul Sneschinsk v CSKA Moszkva | L | 24-30 | |
Orosz szuperliga | 01/12 14:00 | - | Permskie Medvedi v Sungul Sneschinsk | D | 30-30 | |
Orosz szuperliga | 12/19 13:30 | - | Sungul Sneschinsk v Chekhovskie Medvedi | W | 33-29 | |
Orosz szuperliga | 12/14 16:00 | - | Dynamo VS v Sungul Sneschinsk | L | 24-18 | |
Orosz Kupa | 12/07 14:00 | - | CSKA Moszkva 3 - U20 v Sungul Sneschinsk | W | 29-42 | |
Orosz szuperliga | 12/04 16:30 | - | Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg v Sungul Sneschinsk | L | 26-24 | |
Orosz Vyscha Liga | 11/28 13:30 | - | Sungul Sneschinsk v Dynamo Sshor Astrakhan | L | 27-31 | |
Orosz szuperliga | 11/28 13:30 | - | Sungul Sneschinsk v Dynamo Astrakhan | L | 27-31 | |
Orosz szuperliga | 11/20 16:00 | - | SKIF Krasnodar v Sungul Sneschinsk | L | 35-27 | |
Orosz szuperliga | 11/15 13:30 | - | Sungul Sneschinsk v SGAU Saratov | W | 26-24 | |
Orosz szuperliga | 10/25 13:30 | - | Sungul Sneschinsk v Kaustik Volgograd | D | 29-29 | |
Orosz szuperliga | 10/17 13:30 | - | UGNTU Ufa v Sungul Sneschinsk | W | 31-34 | |
Orosz szuperliga | 10/09 13:30 | - | Sungul Sneschinsk v SKIF Omsk | W | 30-26 | |
Orosz szuperliga | 10/03 16:00 | - | CSKA Moszkva v Sungul Sneschinsk | L | 32-26 | |
Orosz szuperliga | 09/23 09:00 | - | Sungul Sneschinsk v Permskie Medvedi | L | 27-40 | |
Orosz szuperliga | 09/17 13:00 | - | Chekhovskie Medvedi v Sungul Sneschinsk | L | 36-29 | |
Orosz szuperliga | 09/08 13:30 | - | Sungul Sneschinsk v Dynamo VS | W | 30-27 |
Sungul Snezhinsk, formerly known as Sungul Chelyabinsk is a Russian handball team located in Snezhinsk. They compete in the Russian Handball Super League.
In reaction to the 2022 Russian invasion of Ukraine, the International Handball Federation banned Russian athletes, and the European Handball Federation suspended the Russian clubs from competing in European handball competitions.