ITF W25 Potchefstroom |
02/17 10:15 |
25 |
[453] Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Alice Rame
[376] |
6-4,3-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 Potchefstroom |
02/09 08:00 |
25 |
[177] Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
[453] |
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Manacor |
01/26 15:00 |
25 |
[432] Ylena In-Albon
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
[452] |
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Manacor |
01/19 12:40 |
25 |
Alba Carrillo Marin
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
Cseh Extraliga - nők |
12/14 09:00 |
1 |
[120] Tereza Martincova
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
[451] |
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Prerov |
09/26 10:00 |
28 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Georgina Garcia-Perez
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W25 Prerov |
09/25 08:45 |
27 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Aneta Laboutkova
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Prerov |
09/24 08:00 |
26 |
Anna Bondar
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 Prerov |
09/23 08:00 |
25 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Ana Sofia Sanchez
|
6-1,4-6,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 Frydek Mistek |
09/19 07:55 |
28 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Gabriela Talaba
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 Frydek Mistek |
09/18 07:55 |
27 |
Barbora Krejcikova
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
6-4,4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W25 Frydek Mistek |
09/17 07:55 |
26 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Irina Fetecau
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W25 Frydek Mistek |
09/16 11:00 |
25 |
Nagi Hanatani
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 Prága |
09/10 07:50 |
26 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Jana Cepelova
|
7-6,2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W25 Prága |
09/08 09:35 |
25 |
Jovana Jovic
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
WTA Prague |
09/02 09:45 |
25 |
Renata Zarazua
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
6-2,6-7,6-2
|
|
WTA Prague |
08/31 09:35 |
24 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Yuki Naito
|
6-0,3-6,6-3
|
|
WTA Prague |
08/29 11:50 |
24 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Basak Eraydin
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Heraklion |
03/08 09:00 |
29 |
Rebeka Masarova
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Heraklion |
03/07 10:15 |
28 |
Chantal Skamlova
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Heraklion |
03/06 10:05 |
27 |
Oleksandra Oliynykova
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Heraklion |
03/05 09:45 |
26 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Heraklion |
03/04 13:15 |
25 |
Ioana Gaspar
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Heraklion |
03/03 08:30 |
44 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Gabriela Duca
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Heraklion |
03/02 08:30 |
44 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Vanessa Ersoz
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Heraklion |
02/27 08:30 |
26 |
Andreea Amalia Rosca
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 Heraklion |
02/26 11:00 |
25 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Nuria Brancaccio
|
3-6,6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Heraklion |
02/25 08:00 |
44 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Heraklion |
02/24 08:30 |
44 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Alina Mukhortova
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Heraklion |
02/23 08:00 |
44 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Svetlana Iansitova
|
6-0,6-2
|
|