ITF Women Santa Margherita |
03/14 13:00 |
25 |
Manon Arcangioli
v
Ekaterine Gorgodze
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita Qual |
03/13 13:00 |
54 |
Manon Arcangioli
v
Katharina Gerlach
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Macon |
03/02 12:15 |
27 |
Manon Arcangioli
v
Simona Waltert
|
6-4,2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Macon |
03/01 11:40 |
26 |
Manon Arcangioli
v
Mallaurie Noel
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Macon |
02/28 12:20 |
25 |
Manon Arcangioli
v
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
|
6-2,2-6,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Altenkirchen |
02/22 18:00 |
26 |
Polina Monova
v
Manon Arcangioli
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Altenkirchen |
02/21 12:00 |
25 |
Simona Waltert
v
Manon Arcangioli
|
7-5,2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Altenkirchen Qual |
02/19 09:00 |
44 |
Manon Arcangioli
v
An-Sophie Mestach
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Altenkirchen Qual |
02/18 09:00 |
44 |
Manon Arcangioli
v
Philippine Picard
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Loughborough |
02/07 15:10 |
25 |
Olga Saez Larra
v
Manon Arcangioli
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Glasgow |
01/31 10:00 |
25 |
Manon Arcangioli
v
Ysaline Bonaventure
|
7-6,2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Glasgow Qual |
01/30 13:20 |
54 |
Fiona Ferro
v
Manon Arcangioli
|
6-7,6-2,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Glasgow Qual |
01/29 10:00 |
54 |
Nell Miller
v
Manon Arcangioli
|
7-6,2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Women Andrezieux-Boutheon |
01/25 14:00 |
26 |
Arantxa Rus
v
Manon Arcangioli
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Andrezieux-Boutheon |
01/23 15:00 |
25 |
Manon Arcangioli
v
Alexandra Cadantu
|
2-6,6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Andrezieux-Boutheon Qual |
01/22 09:00 |
54 |
Tara Moore
v
Manon Arcangioli
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Women Andrezieux-Boutheon Qual |
01/21 10:00 |
54 |
Eden Silva
v
Manon Arcangioli
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Andrezieux-Boutheon Qual |
01/20 10:20 |
54 |
Elsa Jacquemo
v
Manon Arcangioli
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Milovice |
12/03 09:00 |
29 |
[381] Manon Arcangioli
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
[396] |
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Milovice |
12/02 09:00 |
28 |
Manon Arcangioli
v
Emilie Francati
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Milovice |
12/01 09:00 |
27 |
Manon Arcangioli
v
Eden Silva
|
6-4,2-6,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Milovice |
11/30 11:30 |
26 |
Manon Arcangioli
v
Lara Michel
|
6-3,6-7,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Milovice |
11/29 10:30 |
25 |
Manon Arcangioli
v
Johana Markova
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Minsk |
11/25 07:00 |
29 |
Yuliya Hatouka
v
Manon Arcangioli
|
7-6,3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Minsk |
11/24 07:00 |
28 |
Daria Kruzhkova
v
Manon Arcangioli
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Minsk |
11/23 07:00 |
27 |
Katyarina Paulenka
v
Manon Arcangioli
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Minsk |
11/22 07:00 |
26 |
Lara Michel
v
Manon Arcangioli
|
6-1,4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Minsk |
11/20 10:10 |
25 |
Lizaveta Artsiomenka
v
Manon Arcangioli
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
WTA Limoges |
11/06 14:55 |
25 |
[390] Manon Arcangioli
v
Anhelina Kalinina
[155] |
6-7,5-7
|
|
WTA Limoges Qual |
11/05 13:55 |
46 |
[390] Manon Arcangioli
v
Andrea Gamiz
[250] |
6-4,6-3
|
|