Orosz Super League | 01/26 13:00 | 16 | [1] Zenit Kazan v Dynamo Moszkva [7] | L | 3-1 | |
Orosz Super League | 01/21 16:00 | 15 | [7] Dynamo Moszkva v Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [10] | W | 3-0 | |
Bajnokok Ligája | 01/17 16:00 | 3 | [3] Dynamo Moszkva v Tours [2] | W | 3-0 | |
Orosz Super League | 01/13 13:00 | 14 | [8] Gazprom Yugra v Dynamo Moszkva [7] | L | 3-0 | |
Orosz Super League | 01/09 14:00 | 13 | [11] Dinamo-LO v Dynamo Moszkva [7] | W | 1-3 | |
Orosz Super League | 01/05 12:00 | 12 | [12] Ural Ufa v Dynamo Moszkva [7] | W | 1-3 | |
Orosz Super League | 12/29 10:00 | 11 | [9] Yenisei Krasonyarsk v Dinamo Moszkva [8] | W | 2-3 | |
Orosz Super League | 12/25 16:00 | 10 | [9] Dinamo Moszkva v Nova Novokuibyshevsk [8] | W | 3-0 | |
Orosz Super League | 12/21 16:00 | 9 | [9] Dynamo Moszkva v Fakel Novyi Urengoy [2] | L | 1-3 | |
Bajnokok Ligája | 12/18 16:00 | 2 | [3] Dynamo Moszkva v Arkas Izmir [4] | W | 3-0 | |
Orosz Super League | 12/07 16:00 | 8 | [5] Belogorie Belgorod v Dynamo Moszkva [7] | L | 3-0 | |
Orosz Super League | 12/02 15:00 | 7 | [7] Dynamo Moszkva v Kuzbass Kemerovo [6] | L | 0-3 | |
Orosz Super League | 11/25 09:00 | 6 | [4] Lokomotiv Novosibirsk v Dynamo Moszkva [8] | W | 1-3 | |
Bajnokok Ligája | 11/21 19:30 | 1 | [3] Perugia v Dynamo Moszkva [3] | L | 3-0 | |
Orosz Super League | 11/17 15:00 | 5 | [14] Yaroslavich Yaroslavl v Dynamo Moszkva [8] | L | 3-2 | |
Orosz Super League | 11/10 15:00 | 4 | [8] Dynamo Moszkva v Yugra Samotlor [10] | W | 3-0 | |
Orosz Kupa | 11/04 15:00 | - | Ural Ufa v Dynamo Moszkva | W | 0-3 | |
Orosz Kupa | 11/03 15:00 | - | Dynamo Moszkva v Fakel Novyi Urengoy | L | 1-3 | |
Orosz Kupa | 11/02 16:00 | - | Dynamo Moszkva v Dinamo-LO | W | 3-0 | |
Orosz Super League | 10/28 16:00 | 3 | [5] Zenit St. Petersburg v Dynamo Moszkva [8] | L | 3-1 | |
Orosz Super League | 10/19 16:00 | 2 | [7] Dynamo Moszkva v Zenit Kazan [2] | L | 2-3 | |
Orosz Super League | 10/13 15:00 | 1 | [5] Dynamo Moszkva v Dinamo-LO [5] | W | 3-2 | |
Orosz Kupa | 10/07 09:00 | - | VC MGTU v Dynamo Moszkva | W | 0-3 | |
Orosz Kupa | 10/06 12:00 | - | Dynamo Moszkva v Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg | W | 3-0 | |
Orosz Kupa | 10/04 14:00 | - | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v Dinamo Moszkva | L | 3-1 | |
Orosz Kupa | 10/03 16:00 | - | Dynamo Moszkva v Fakel Novyi Urengoy | W | 3-2 | |
Orosz Kupa | 10/02 12:00 | - | Dynamo Moszkva v ASK Nizhny Novgorod | L | 2-3 | |
Orosz Kupa | 09/23 15:00 | - | Mgtu Moscow v Dynamo Moszkva | W | 0-3 | |
Orosz Kupa | 09/22 15:50 | - | Dynamo Moszkva v Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg | W | 3-2 | |
Orosz Kupa | 09/20 16:00 | - | Yenisei Krasonyarsk v Dynamo Moszkva | L | 3-1 |
VC Dynamo Moscow (Russian: ВК Динамо Москва) is a Russian professional men's volleyball team based in Moscow which is playing in the Super League. Dynamo Moscow won the title of Russian Championionship for times (2006, 2008, 2021, 2022). The club won a silver and two bronze medals at the CEV Champions League.