ITF W25 Santarem |
09/22 08:30 |
25 |
[317] Pemra Ozgen
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
[500] |
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 Santarem |
09/21 10:05 |
54 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Ines Murta
|
6-2,4-6,14-12
|
|
ITF W25 Santarem |
09/20 08:30 |
54 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Milla Sequeira
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF W60 Caldas da Rainha |
09/13 09:30 |
54 |
Salma Djoubri
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF W60 Caldas da Rainha |
09/12 16:10 |
54 |
Nina Ugrelidze
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 Marbella |
09/02 10:10 |
26 |
Marina Melnikova
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Marbella |
08/31 10:10 |
25 |
Elizabeth Jurna
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W60 San Bartolome De Tirajana - selejtezők |
08/15 16:05 |
44 |
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
6-3,0-6,10-5
|
|
ITF W60 San Bartolome De Tirajana |
08/09 16:10 |
44 |
Alina Charaeva
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF W60 San Bartolome De Tirajana |
08/08 15:00 |
44 |
Rebeca Pereira
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 Parnu |
08/05 12:00 |
26 |
Kaia Kanepi
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Parnu |
08/04 12:00 |
25 |
Rutuja Bhosale
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 Parnu |
08/03 09:35 |
54 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Liisa Vehvilainen
|
4-6,6-3,10-12
|
|
ITF W60 Nur-Sultan |
07/17 06:00 |
28 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Valeria Savinykh
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W60 Nur-Sultan |
07/16 04:00 |
27 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Anastasia Tikhonova
|
6-4,4-6,6-4
|
|
ITF W60 Nur-Sultan |
07/15 07:30 |
26 |
Peangtarn Plipuech
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W60 Nur-Sultan |
07/15 03:50 |
25 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Marianna Zakarlyuk
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF W60 Nur-Sultan |
07/13 09:05 |
54 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Anhzelika Isaeva
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W60 Nur-Sultan |
07/12 04:00 |
54 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Adel Ismagylova
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Nur-Sultan |
07/06 09:30 |
54 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
|
6-3,6-7,7-10
|
|
ITF W15 Shymkent |
06/03 05:00 |
26 |
Alina Silich
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
2-6,6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Shymkent |
06/01 08:25 |
25 |
Evgeniya Burdina
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
7-6,2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Shymkent |
05/28 05:00 |
27 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Shymkent |
05/27 06:30 |
26 |
Anastasiya K Soboleva
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Shymkent |
05/26 12:50 |
25 |
Aliona Falei
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
05/07 10:30 |
27 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Julia Avdeeva
|
4-6,6-4,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
05/06 11:00 |
26 |
Dejana Radanovic
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
05/04 09:10 |
25 |
Natalia Siedliska
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
6-4,0-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
04/27 07:00 |
25 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Shiho Akita
|
6-1,4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
04/21 10:30 |
25 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Marie Mettraux
|
3-6,7-5,0-6
|
|