ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
03/21 12:05 |
25 |
Susan Bandecchi
v
Natalia Vajdova
|
7-5,3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
03/16 08:00 |
27 |
Miriam B Bulgaru
v
Susan Bandecchi
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
03/15 08:00 |
26 |
Susan Bandecchi
v
Katarzyna Piter
|
5-7,7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
03/14 12:15 |
25 |
Malene Helgo
v
Susan Bandecchi
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
03/07 10:30 |
25 |
Yuliya Hatouka
v
Susan Bandecchi
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Macon |
02/26 13:00 |
25 |
Ana Vrljic
v
Susan Bandecchi
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Bergamo |
02/14 12:05 |
26 |
Susan Bandecchi
v
Lisa Sabino
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Women Bergamo |
02/13 17:35 |
25 |
Susan Bandecchi
v
Beatrice Lombardo
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
02/10 09:35 |
28 |
Susan Bandecchi
v
Anna Pribylova
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
02/09 08:00 |
27 |
Lucia Bronzetti
v
Susan Bandecchi
|
5-7,6-3,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
02/08 08:00 |
26 |
Susan Bandecchi
v
Yexin Ma
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
02/07 11:40 |
25 |
Susan Bandecchi
v
Giorgia Pinto
|
6-1,3-6,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
01/31 10:10 |
25 |
Susan Bandecchi
v
Dejana Radanovic
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Stuttgart |
01/24 14:05 |
25 |
Susan Bandecchi
v
Ekaterina Kazionova
|
3-6,7-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Cordenons |
12/15 14:30 |
28 |
Lisa Sabino
v
Susan Bandecchi
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Cordenons |
12/14 12:00 |
27 |
Susan Bandecchi
v
Costanza Traversi
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Cordenons |
12/13 17:05 |
26 |
Martina Caregaro
v
Susan Bandecchi
|
6-3,1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Cordenons |
12/12 09:30 |
25 |
Alessia Bianchi
v
Susan Bandecchi
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Jablonc Nad Nisou |
12/10 08:30 |
29 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Susan Bandecchi
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Jablonc Nad Nisou |
12/09 09:00 |
28 |
Arlinda Rushiti
v
Susan Bandecchi
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Jablonc Nad Nisou |
12/08 10:50 |
27 |
Susan Bandecchi
v
Alice Matteucci
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Jablonc Nad Nisou |
12/07 12:15 |
26 |
Katerina Vankova
v
Susan Bandecchi
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Women Jablonc Nad Nisou |
12/06 16:40 |
25 |
Iva Primorac
v
Susan Bandecchi
|
3-6,6-1,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
10/13 16:10 |
27 |
Tereza Mihalikova
v
Susan Bandecchi
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
10/12 14:30 |
26 |
Valeriya Zeleva
v
Susan Bandecchi
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
10/11 16:25 |
25 |
Jelena Stojanovic
v
Susan Bandecchi
|
6-4,4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
10/05 15:35 |
26 |
Susan Bandecchi
v
Arlinda Rushiti
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
10/04 17:05 |
25 |
Susan Bandecchi
v
Paulina Jastrzebska
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Sion |
09/03 11:00 |
29 |
Kristina Milenkovic
v
Susan Bandecchi
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Sion |
09/02 10:00 |
28 |
Susan Bandecchi
v
Tatiana Pieri
|
6-1,6-3
|
|