Barátságos klubmérkőzések (csak rendes játékidő) | 08/07 08:00 | - | Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v Atlant U20 | W | 3-2 | |
Orosz MHL | 03/15 16:00 | 4 | MHC Spartak U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 | L | 8-1 | |
Orosz MHL | 03/14 16:00 | 4 | MHC Spartak U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 | W | 2-3 | |
Orosz MHL | 03/11 10:00 | 4 | Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v MHC Spartak U20 | L | 2-4 | |
Orosz MHL | 03/10 14:00 | 4 | Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v MHC Spartak U20 | L | 0-3 | |
Orosz MHL | 02/25 10:00 | - | Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 | W | 3-4 | |
Orosz MHL | 02/18 10:00 | - | Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v Amurskie Tigry - U20 | L | 2-3 | |
Orosz MHL | 02/16 14:00 | - | Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v Sakhalinskie Akuly - U20 | W | 5-2 | |
Orosz MHL | 02/12 10:00 | - | Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v Taifun - U20 | W | 5-3 | |
Orosz MHL | 02/06 14:00 | - | Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v Dynamo St Petersburg - U20 | W | 1-0 | |
Orosz MHL | 02/05 10:00 | - | Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v Dynamo St Petersburg - U20 | W | 5-2 | |
Orosz MHL | 02/03 14:00 | - | Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v SKA-1946 - U20 | W | 7-3 | |
Orosz MHL | 02/01 14:00 | - | Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v SKA-1946 - U20 | W | 2-1 | |
Orosz MHL | 01/27 16:00 | - | HK Kapitan - U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 | L | 5-4 | |
Orosz MHL | 01/25 16:00 | - | Atlant U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 | L | 3-2 | |
Orosz MHL | 01/22 10:00 | - | Krylya Sovetov - U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 | W | 1-5 | |
Orosz MHL | 01/21 10:00 | - | Krylya Sovetov - U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 | W | 0-1 | |
Orosz MHL | 01/19 14:00 | - | Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v HK Kapitan - U20 | L | 1-2 | |
Orosz MHL | 01/17 14:00 | - | Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v Atlant U20 | W | 2-1 | |
Orosz MHL | 01/09 14:00 | - | Almaz - U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 | W | 1-4 | |
Orosz MHL | 01/07 10:00 | - | Almaz - U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 | W | 2-4 | |
Orosz MHL | 01/05 10:00 | - | Loko - U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 | L | 3-1 | |
Orosz MHL | 01/04 10:00 | - | Loko - U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 | L | 5-0 | |
Orosz MHL | 12/29 14:00 | - | SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 | W | 3-5 | |
Orosz MHL | 12/27 16:00 | - | HC SKA Varyagi - U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 | W | 2-3 | |
Orosz MHL | 12/22 14:00 | - | Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20 | L | 4-5 | |
Orosz MHL | 12/20 14:00 | - | Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v HC SKA Varyagi - U20 | W | 3-2 | |
Orosz MHL | 12/16 14:00 | - | Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v Akademia Mihaylova U20 | W | 5-2 | |
Orosz MHL | 12/14 14:00 | - | Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v Mikhailov Hockey Academy - U20 | W | 4-1 | |
Orosz MHL | 12/08 14:00 | - | Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v Krylya Sovetov - U20 | L | 0-2 |
Hockey Club Krasnaya Armiya (Russian: Хоккейный клуб "Красная Армия") or Red Army, is a Russian junior ice hockey club based in Moscow, Russia. They are members of the Western Conference in the Junior Hockey League (MHL), the junior league of the KHL. The name was chosen by fan vote.
The club has won the Kharlamov Cup twice, in 2010–11 and 2016–17 seasons.