10/20 08:30 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
v
Yenisey-2 - ifi
|
W |
3-2
|
10/18 06:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 - ifi
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
|
W |
2-3
|
10/07 09:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 - ifi
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
|
L |
3-0
|
10/06 16:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - ifi
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
|
W |
2-3
|
10/04 16:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
v
Kuzbass-2 - ifi
|
L |
2-3
|
10/03 16:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - ifi
|
L |
0-3
|
04/18 06:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
v
Kuzbass-2 - ifi
|
W |
3-1
|
04/17 08:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp - ifi
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
|
W |
2-3
|
04/16 11:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - ifi
|
L |
0-3
|
04/14 06:00 |
- |
Yukior Yugra - ifi
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
|
L |
3-2
|
04/13 07:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
v
Fakel - ifi
|
W |
3-2
|
03/17 11:00 |
- |
Yukior Yugra - ifi
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
|
W |
0-3
|
03/16 07:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 - ifi
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
|
L |
3-1
|
03/14 11:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
v
Dinamo-Olimp - ifi
|
L |
1-3
|
03/13 13:30 |
- |
Fakel - ifi
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
|
L |
3-1
|
01/30 08:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
v
Dinamo-Olimp - ifi
|
L |
1-3
|
01/29 12:15 |
- |
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
|
W |
1-3
|
01/28 09:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
v
Zenit-UOR - ifi
|
L |
1-3
|
01/26 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp - ifi
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
|
L |
3-0
|
01/25 10:15 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
W |
3-2
|
01/24 09:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - ifi
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
|
W |
0-3
|
12/24 08:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
12/23 10:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 - ifi
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
|
W |
1-3
|
12/22 12:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
v
Yukior Yugra - ifi
|
L |
1-3
|
11/17 10:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - ifi
|
W |
3-1
|
11/16 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - ifi
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
|
W |
0-3
|
11/15 10:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
v
Yenisey-2 - ifi
|
W |
3-1
|
11/13 10:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - ifi
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
|
W |
1-3
|
11/12 12:30 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
v
Berkuty Urala - ifi
|
W |
3-1
|
11/11 10:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 - ifi
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
|
W |
2-3
|