03/08 09:45 |
- |
[3]
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
v
Terrafirma Dyip
[11]
|
L |
109-104
|
03/04 10:45 |
- |
[7]
Magnolia Hotshots
v
Terrafirma Dyip
[10]
|
L |
121-115
|
03/02 08:30 |
- |
[10]
Terrafirma Dyip
v
NLEX Road Warriors
[4]
|
L |
125-142
|
02/22 07:00 |
- |
[12]
NorthPort Batang Pier
v
Terrafirma Dyip
[10]
|
L |
115-100
|
02/18 08:30 |
- |
[9]
Terrafirma Dyip
v
Phoenix Fuel Masters
[10]
|
L |
100-125
|
02/16 08:30 |
- |
[9]
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
v
Terrafirma Dyip
[8]
|
L |
120-118
|
02/11 08:30 |
- |
[7]
Terrafirma Dyip
v
TNT Tropang Giga
[3]
|
L |
109-131
|
02/09 08:30 |
- |
[8]
Blackwater Bossing
v
Terrafirma Dyip
[7]
|
W |
106-119
|
02/03 07:00 |
- |
[2]
San Miguel Beermen
v
Terrafirma Dyip
[6]
|
L |
122-102
|
01/28 08:30 |
- |
[2]
Meralco Bolts
v
Terrafirma Dyip
[10]
|
W |
88-96
|
01/26 08:30 |
- |
[5]
Terrafirma Dyip
v
Converge Fiberxers
[1] |
L |
115-130
|
03/09 07:00 |
- |
[5]
TNT Tropang Giga
v
Terrafirma Dyip
[11]
|
L |
127-107
|
03/05 08:00 |
- |
[11]
Terrafirma Dyip
v
NorthPort Batang Pier
[9]
|
L |
117-124
|
02/27 08:00 |
- |
[7]
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
v
Terrafirma Dyip
[11]
|
L |
112-107
|
02/24 07:00 |
- |
[2]
Meralco Bolts
v
Terrafirma Dyip
[10]
|
L |
107-95
|
02/19 08:00 |
- |
Terrafirma Dyip
v
Alaska Aces
|
L |
97-102
|
02/18 14:14 |
- |
[10]
Terrafirma Dyip
v
Alaska Aces
[3]
|
L |
97-102
|
02/12 08:00 |
- |
[12]
Blackwater Bossing
v
Terrafirma Dyip
[10]
|
W |
103-109
|
12/26 08:00 |
- |
[10]
Terrafirma Dyip
v
San Miguel Beermen
[7]
|
L |
88-100
|
12/18 07:00 |
- |
[10]
Terrafirma Dyip
v
NLEX Road Warriors
[4]
|
L |
86-116
|
12/15 07:00 |
- |
[5]
Terrafirma Dyip
v
Magnolia Hotshots
[8]
|
L |
87-114
|
12/11 10:30 |
- |
[3]
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
v
Terrafirma Dyip
[9]
|
W |
106-112
|
12/09 07:00 |
- |
Terrafirma Dyip
v
Phoenix Fuel Masters
|
L |
100-103
|
11/15 11:00 |
- |
[4]
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
v
Columbian Dyip
[7]
|
L |
113-90
|
11/08 08:30 |
- |
[7]
Columbian Dyip
v
Meralco Bolts
[3]
|
L |
74-92
|
10/27 08:30 |
- |
[7]
Magnolia Hotshots
v
Columbian Dyip
[6]
|
L |
118-103
|
10/25 08:30 |
- |
[7]
Columbian Dyip
v
Phoenix Fuel Masters
[10]
|
W |
106-104
|
10/20 08:30 |
- |
[7]
Columbian Dyip
v
San Miguel Beermen
[3]
|
L |
107-113
|
10/16 08:30 |
- |
Columbian Dyip
v
NLEX Road Warriors
|
L |
111-117
|
10/11 08:30 |
- |
[6]
Columbian Dyip
v
Blackwater Elite
[8]
|
W |
102-90
|