10/24 15:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - ifi
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - ifi
|
W |
2-3
|
10/23 13:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO - ifi
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - ifi
|
W |
1-3
|
10/01 06:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - ifi
v
Zenit-UOR - ifi
|
W |
3-0
|
09/30 11:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - ifi
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - ifi
|
W |
0-3
|
09/29 11:00 |
- |
Yukior Yugra - ifi
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - ifi
|
W |
0-3
|
09/27 11:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - ifi
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - ifi
|
W |
1-3
|
09/26 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - ifi
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - ifi
|
W |
3-0
|
09/25 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - ifi
v
Yukior Yugra - ifi
|
W |
3-0
|
03/06 09:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - ifi
v
Fakel - ifi
|
W |
3-2
|
03/05 10:00 |
- |
Belogorye-2 - ifi
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - ifi
|
W |
1-3
|
03/03 12:30 |
- |
Yukior Yugra - ifi
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - ifi
|
L |
3-1
|
03/02 15:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - ifi
v
Dinamo-Olimp - ifi
|
L |
0-3
|
03/01 12:30 |
- |
SShOR Samotlor - ifi
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - ifi
|
W |
2-3
|
03/01 12:30 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk - ifi
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - ifi
|
W |
2-3
|
02/13 10:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - ifi
v
Yukior Yugra - ifi
|
L |
1-3
|
02/10 11:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - ifi
v
Dinamo-Olimp - ifi
|
L |
1-3
|
02/09 11:30 |
- |
Belogorie-2 - ifi
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - ifi
|
W |
2-3
|
02/08 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - ifi
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk - ifi
|
W |
3-0
|
01/26 06:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - ifi
v
Yukior Yugra - ifi
|
W |
3-0
|
01/24 09:00 |
- |
Yukior Yugra - ifi
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - ifi
|
W |
1-3
|
01/23 10:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - ifi
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk - ifi
|
L |
0-3
|
01/13 10:30 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO - ifi
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - ifi
|
W |
1-3
|
01/12 10:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - ifi
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg - ifi
|
W |
3-2
|
01/11 12:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - ifi
v
Dinamo-2-LO - ifi
|
W |
3-0
|
01/10 10:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg - ifi
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - ifi
|
W |
1-3
|
12/16 07:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - ifi
v
Belogorie-2 - ifi
|
L |
1-3
|
12/15 11:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp - ifi
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - ifi
|
L |
3-0
|
12/14 07:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 - ifi
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - ifi
|
W |
1-3
|
12/13 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - ifi
v
Dinamo-Olimp - ifi
|
L |
2-3
|
11/21 07:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - ifi
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - ifi
|
W |
0-3
|