02/24 07:30 |
- |
Tyumensky Legion - U20
v
HC Loko-76 - U20
|
L |
3-2
|
02/23 07:30 |
- |
Tyumensky Legion - U20
v
HC Loko-76 - U20
|
W |
1-3
|
02/20 14:00 |
- |
Molot - U20
v
HC Loko-76 - U20
|
L |
5-2
|
02/19 14:00 |
- |
Molot - U20
v
HC Loko-76 - U20
|
W |
2-4
|
02/14 15:30 |
- |
HC Loko-76 - U20
v
HC Irbis - U20
|
L |
3-4
|
02/11 10:00 |
- |
HC Loko-76 - U20
v
Chaika - U20
|
L |
2-7
|
02/06 15:30 |
- |
HC Loko-76 - U20
v
Tyumensky Legion - U20
|
W |
5-3
|
02/05 15:30 |
- |
HC Loko-76 - U20
v
Tyumensky Legion - U20
|
W |
2-0
|
02/02 15:30 |
- |
HC Loko-76 - U20
v
Molot - U20
|
W |
4-2
|
02/01 15:30 |
- |
HC Loko-76 - U20
v
Molot - U20
|
L |
1-3
|
01/27 10:00 |
- |
HC Loko-76 - U20
v
Ladya - U20
|
L |
2-3
|
01/26 15:30 |
- |
HC Loko-76 - U20
v
Ladya - U20
|
L |
2-3
|
01/20 10:00 |
- |
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi U20
v
HC Loko-76 - U20
|
W |
0-10
|
01/19 12:00 |
- |
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi U20
v
HC Loko-76 - U20
|
W |
3-7
|
01/16 06:00 |
- |
Kuznetskie Medvedi - U20
v
HC Loko-76 - U20
|
L |
3-2
|
01/15 10:00 |
- |
Kuznetskie Medvedi - U20
v
HC Loko-76 - U20
|
L |
3-2
|
01/08 10:00 |
- |
Chaika - U20
v
HC Loko-76 - U20
|
L |
5-4
|
01/06 10:00 |
- |
HC Irbis - U20
v
HC Loko-76 - U20
|
L |
5-4
|
12/26 14:00 |
- |
Mamonty Yugry - U20
v
HC Loko-76 - U20
|
L |
5-0
|
12/22 13:30 |
- |
Avto - U20
v
HC Loko-76 - U20
|
L |
5-2
|
12/20 12:00 |
- |
Tolpar - U20
v
HC Loko-76 - U20
|
L |
5-4
|
12/11 15:30 |
- |
HC Loko-76 - U20
v
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi U20
|
W |
8-3
|
12/10 10:00 |
- |
HC Loko-76 - U20
v
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi U20
|
W |
4-3
|
12/07 15:30 |
- |
HC Loko-76 - U20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi - U20
|
W |
4-3
|
12/06 15:30 |
- |
HC Loko-76 - U20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi - U20
|
W |
4-3
|
11/30 15:00 |
- |
Reaktor - U20
v
HC Loko-76 - U20
|
L |
5-4
|
11/29 15:00 |
- |
Reaktor - U20
v
HC Loko-76 - U20
|
L |
2-1
|
11/27 15:00 |
- |
Sputnik - U20
v
HC Loko-76 - U20
|
L |
5-4
|
11/25 10:00 |
- |
Sputnik - U20
v
HC Loko-76 - U20
|
W |
6-7
|
11/19 10:00 |
- |
Ladya - U20
v
HC Loko-76 - U20
|
W |
2-4
|