11/15 11:30 |
- |
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
v
Omskie Yastreby - U20
|
L |
3-4
|
11/13 11:30 |
- |
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
v
Omskie Yastreby - U20
|
W |
2-1
|
11/09 12:00 |
- |
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
|
L |
5-4
|
11/06 06:00 |
- |
Kuznetskie Medvedi - U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
|
L |
6-3
|
11/02 11:30 |
- |
Belye Medvedi - U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
|
L |
7-1
|
10/31 12:00 |
- |
Belye Medvedi - U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
|
L |
4-2
|
10/28 08:00 |
- |
Stalnye Lisy - U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
|
L |
5-3
|
10/27 11:00 |
- |
Stalnye Lisy - U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
|
W |
1-2
|
10/21 06:00 |
- |
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
v
Tyumensky Legion - U20
|
W |
2-1
|
10/18 11:30 |
- |
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
v
Molot - U20
|
L |
1-2
|
10/13 14:00 |
- |
Mamonty Yugry - U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
|
L |
6-1
|
10/12 14:00 |
- |
Mamonty Yugry - U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
|
L |
3-2
|
10/04 11:30 |
- |
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
v
Ladya - U20
|
L |
2-3
|
10/01 06:00 |
- |
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
v
HC Loko-76 - U20
|
W |
5-2
|
09/25 10:00 |
- |
Ladya - U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
|
L |
6-3
|
09/22 15:30 |
- |
HC Loko-76 - U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
|
L |
5-3
|
09/17 06:00 |
- |
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
v
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi U20
|
W |
7-3
|
09/14 11:30 |
- |
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi - U20
|
W |
6-2
|
09/09 10:00 |
- |
Chaika - U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
|
W |
5-6
|
09/08 15:00 |
- |
Chaika - U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
|
W |
4-6
|
09/05 14:00 |
- |
HC Irbis - U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
|
L |
4-1
|
09/04 10:00 |
- |
HC Irbis - U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
|
W |
3-5
|
03/15 12:00 |
4 |
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
v
Omskie Yastreby - U20
|
L |
1-7
|
03/12 07:00 |
4 |
Omskie Yastreby - U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
|
L |
5-3
|
03/11 07:00 |
4 |
Omskie Yastreby - U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
|
L |
5-1
|
03/06 14:00 |
14 |
HC Irbis - U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
|
W |
3-4
|
03/03 11:30 |
14 |
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
v
HC Irbis - U20
|
W |
3-0
|
02/25 08:00 |
- |
Stalnye Lisy - U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
|
W |
3-4
|
02/23 08:00 |
- |
Tolpar - U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
|
L |
5-3
|
02/15 11:30 |
- |
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
v
Molot - U20
|
W |
2-1
|