Orosz MHL | 12/15 16:00 | - | HK Kapitan - U20 v Dynamo Moszkva - U20 | W | 2-9 | |
Orosz MHL | 12/14 16:00 | - | HK Kapitan - U20 v Dynamo Moszkva - U20 | W | 1-7 | |
Orosz MHL | 12/14 10:00 | - | Dynamo Moszkva - U20 v Akademia Mihaylova U20 | - | Postponed | |
Orosz MHL | 11/30 14:00 | - | Dynamo Moszkva - U20 v Krylya Sovetov - U20 | W | 2-1 | |
Orosz MHL | 11/28 16:00 | - | Dynamo Moszkva - U20 v Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21 | - | Postponed | |
Orosz MHL | 11/25 10:00 | - | Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21 v Dynamo Moszkva - U20 | W | 2-4 | |
Orosz MHL | 11/23 16:00 | - | Krylya Sovetov - U20 v Dynamo Moszkva - U20 | W | 1-2 | |
Orosz MHL | 11/20 15:00 | - | Russkie Vityazi - U20 v Dynamo Moszkva - U20 | W | 1-2 | |
Orosz MHL | 11/17 14:00 | - | SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20 v Dynamo Moszkva - U20 | W | 1-5 | |
Orosz MHL | 11/11 07:00 | - | Amurskie Tigry - U20 v Dynamo Moszkva - U20 | L | 4-3 | |
Orosz MHL | 11/09 09:00 | - | Taifun - U20 v Dynamo Moszkva - U20 | W | 5-8 | |
Orosz MHL | 11/06 03:00 | - | Sakhalinskie Akuly - U20 v Dynamo Moszkva - U20 | W | 1-2 | |
Orosz MHL | 11/01 16:30 | - | MHC Spartak U20 v Dynamo Moszkva - U20 | L | 4-2 | |
Orosz MHL | 10/30 15:00 | - | MHC Spartak U20 v Dynamo Moszkva - U20 | W | 0-1 | |
Orosz MHL | 10/28 10:00 | - | Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v Dynamo Moszkva - U20 | W | 2-3 | |
Orosz MHL | 10/26 15:00 | - | Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v Dynamo Moszkva - U20 | L | 4-2 | |
Orosz MHL | 10/18 09:30 | - | Dynamo Moszkva - U20 v Mikhailov Hockey Academy - U20 | W | 5-4 | |
Orosz MHL | 10/17 16:30 | - | Dynamo Moszkva - U20 v Mikhailov Hockey Academy - U20 | W | 3-1 | |
Orosz MHL | 10/14 10:00 | - | Dynamo Moszkva - U20 v HK Kapitan - U20 | W | 6-5 | |
Orosz MHL | 10/13 16:30 | - | Dynamo Moszkva - U20 v HK Kapitan - U20 | L | 1-2 | |
Orosz MHL | 10/09 16:00 | - | Dynamo Moszkva - U20 v SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20 | W | 7-1 | |
Orosz MHL | 10/05 16:00 | - | Dynamo Moszkva - U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 | L | 3-4 | |
Orosz MHL | 10/03 16:00 | - | Dynamo Moszkva - U20 v Krasnaya Armiya - U20 | W | 4-2 | |
Orosz MHL | 09/25 15:30 | - | Almaz - U20 v Dynamo Moszkva - U20 | W | 4-5 | |
Orosz MHL | 09/24 10:00 | - | Almaz - U20 v Dynamo Moszkva - U20 | L | 5-1 | |
Orosz MHL | 09/21 15:30 | - | Loko - U20 v Dynamo Moszkva - U20 | L | 2-0 | |
Orosz MHL | 09/20 15:30 | - | Loko - U20 v Dynamo Moszkva - U20 | W | 2-3 | |
Orosz MHL | 09/12 13:00 | - | Dynamo Moszkva - U20 v Taifun - U20 | W | 4-0 | |
Orosz MHL | 09/08 16:00 | - | Dynamo Moszkva - U20 v Amurskie Tigry - U20 | W | 6-5 | |
Orosz MHL | 09/05 16:00 | - | Dynamo Moszkva - U20 v Sakhalinskie Akuly - U20 | W | 6-1 |
MHC Dynamo Moscow (Russian: МХК Динамо Москва) is a Russian junior ice hockey team based in Moscow that currently plays in the Junior Hockey League. The team was founded in 2009 as "Sheriff" and adopted the name "MHC MVD" in 2011 before changing it to their current name in 2017. They are the junior affiliate of HC Dynamo Moscow of the Kontinental Hockey League (KHL) and play their home games in Balashikha Arena.