Orosz MHL | 10/07 16:00 | - | Dynamo Moszkva - U20 v Loko - U20 | L | 2-4 | |
Orosz MHL | 10/04 16:00 | - | Dynamo Moszkva - U20 v Almaz - U20 | W | 2-1 | |
Orosz MHL | 10/03 16:00 | - | Dynamo Moszkva - U20 v Almaz - U20 | W | 6-1 | |
Orosz MHL | 09/28 16:00 | - | Dynamo Moszkva - U20 v MHC Spartak U20 | L | 0-4 | |
Orosz MHL | 09/27 16:00 | - | Dynamo Moszkva - U20 v MHC Spartak U20 | W | 1-0 | |
Orosz MHL | 09/22 16:00 | - | Dynamo Moszkva - U20 v Russkie Vityazi - U20 | W | 3-2 | |
Orosz MHL | 09/21 16:00 | - | Dynamo Moszkva - U20 v Russkie Vityazi - U20 | W | 1-0 | |
Orosz MHL | 09/17 10:00 | - | Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v Dynamo Moszkva - U20 | W | 2-3 | |
Orosz MHL | 09/16 14:00 | - | Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v Dynamo Moszkva - U20 | L | 4-3 | |
Orosz MHL | 09/12 15:30 | - | Dynamo St Petersburg - U20 v Dynamo Moszkva - U20 | L | 4-3 | |
Orosz MHL | 09/11 10:00 | - | Dynamo St Petersburg - U20 v Dynamo Moszkva - U20 | W | 1-3 | |
Orosz MHL | 09/08 16:00 | - | SKA-1946 - U20 v Dynamo Moszkva - U20 | L | 2-1 | |
Orosz MHL | 09/07 16:00 | - | SKA-1946 - U20 v Dynamo Moszkva - U20 | L | 2-1 | |
Barátságos klubmérkőzések (csak rendes játékidő) | 08/26 11:00 | - | Loko - U20 v Dynamo Moszkva - U20 | L | 3-2 | |
Barátságos klubmérkőzések (csak rendes játékidő) | 08/25 12:00 | - | Mikhailov Academy Tula Region U20 v Dynamo Moszkva - U20 | W | 1-3 | |
Barátságos klubmérkőzések (csak rendes játékidő) | 08/24 16:00 | - | HC Irbis - U20 v Dynamo Moszkva - U20 | W | 2-3 | |
Barátságos klubmérkőzések (csak rendes játékidő) | 08/23 12:00 | - | Dynamo Moszkva - U20 v Dynamo St Petersburg - U20 | W | 3-2 | |
Barátságos klubmérkőzések (csak rendes játékidő) | 08/22 12:00 | - | Almaz - U20 v Dynamo Moszkva - U20 | W | 0-5 | |
Barátságos klubmérkőzések (csak rendes játékidő) | 08/07 12:00 | - | Krasnaya Armiya - U20 v Dynamo Moszkva - U20 | W | 4-5 | |
Barátságos klubmérkőzések (csak rendes játékidő) | 08/05 16:00 | - | SKA-1946 - U20 v Dynamo Moszkva - U20 | L | 4-0 | |
Barátságos klubmérkőzések (csak rendes játékidő) | 08/04 12:00 | - | Dynamo St Petersburg - U20 v Dynamo Moszkva - U20 | W | 2-6 | |
Barátságos klubmérkőzések (csak rendes játékidő) | 08/02 12:00 | - | HC SKA Varyagi - U20 v Dynamo Moszkva - U20 | W | 2-3 | |
Orosz MHL | 03/26 09:30 | 3 | Dynamo Moszkva - U20 v SKA-1946 - U20 | L | 2-6 | |
Orosz MHL | 03/23 16:00 | 3 | SKA-1946 - U20 v Dynamo Moszkva - U20 | L | 3-2 | |
Orosz MHL | 03/22 16:00 | 3 | SKA-1946 - U20 v Dynamo Moszkva - U20 | L | 5-1 | |
Orosz MHL | 03/15 15:30 | 4 | Dynamo St Petersburg - U20 v Dynamo Moszkva - U20 | W | 1-2 | |
Orosz MHL | 03/12 10:00 | 4 | Dynamo Moszkva - U20 v Dynamo St Petersburg - U20 | W | 2-0 | |
Orosz MHL | 03/11 16:00 | 4 | Dynamo Moszkva - U20 v Dynamo St Petersburg - U20 | W | 6-1 | |
Orosz MHL | 03/08 10:00 | - | Almaz - U20 v Dynamo Moszkva - U20 | W | 2-4 | |
Orosz MHL | 03/07 11:00 | - | Almaz - U20 v Dynamo Moszkva - U20 | W | 2-3 |
MHC Dynamo Moscow (Russian: МХК Динамо Москва) is a Russian junior ice hockey team based in Moscow that currently plays in the Junior Hockey League. The team was founded in 2009 as "Sheriff" and adopted the name "MHC MVD" in 2011 before changing it to their current name in 2017. They are the junior affiliate of HC Dynamo Moscow of the Kontinental Hockey League (KHL) and play their home games in Balashikha Arena.